Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de mayo
D 24/05 12:15h FinalizadoEstudiantesEstudiantesGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 24/05 12:30h FinalizadoUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaTenerifeTenerife
D 24/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisJoventutJoventut
D 24/05 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
D 24/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBaxi ManresaBaxi Manresa
D 24/05 18:00h FinalizadoObradoiroObradoiroKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
D 24/05 18:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMoraBancMoraBanc
D 24/05 18:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaValencia BasketValencia Basket
D 24/05 18:00h FinalizadoBilbao BasketBilbao BasketUnicajaUnicaja

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid342772903264027
2Barça LassaFC Barcelona342592806245525
3UnicajaUnicaja342592738258325
4RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket3420142652260820
5Valencia BasketValencia Basket3420142817267520
6Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia3419152834266919
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut3419152652262419
8Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria3418162638263618
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza3418162584264318
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia3417172621266017
11Iberostar TenerifeTenerife3416182651261916
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro3415192467253515
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes3414202509261514
14MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc3412222549261512
15Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis3412222539274312
16Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa3411232456267211
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC3410242409264810
18Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada34826253327188
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171611465125016
2Barça LassaFC Barcelona171611460120216
3UnicajaUnicaja171521357122115
4RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket171431409126914
5Valencia BasketValencia Basket171341509134313
6Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia171521497123715
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut171251338127312
8Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria171251335125412
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza171071364135610
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia171161417128511
11Iberostar TenerifeTenerife171161321122211
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro171251311119112
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes171341355128813
14MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1798129712639
15Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis1789129113048
16Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1789124812758
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC17611120912846
18Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada17611132713316
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171161438139011
2Barça LassaFC Barcelona1798134612539
3UnicajaUnicaja171071381136210
4RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket17611124313396
5Valencia BasketValencia Basket17710130813327
6Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia17413133714324
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut17710131413517
8Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria17611130313826
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1789122012878
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia17611120413756
11Iberostar TenerifeTenerife17512133013975
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro17314115613443
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes17116115413271
14MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc17314125213523
15Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis17413124814394
16Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa17314120813973
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC17413120013644
18Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada17215120613872
EuroligaEurocupDescenso