Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
11 al 12 de diciembre
M 11/12 19:00h FinalizadoLiberbank CuencaLiberbank CuencaBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
X 12/12 20:30h FinalizadoAtlético ValladolidAtlético ValladolidSecin Group AlcobendasSecin Group Alcobendas
X 12/12 20:30h FinalizadoQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM GuadalajaraABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar León
X 12/12 20:30h FinalizadoBarça LassaBarça LassaBada HuescaBada Huesca
X 12/12 20:45h FinalizadoBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup BenidormCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei Teucro
X 12/12 20:45h FinalizadoBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La RiojaHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna
X 12/12 21:00h FinalizadoDs Blendio BM SinfínDs Blendio BM SinfínFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers
X 12/12 21:00h FinalizadoFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGÁngel Ximénez - Avia PG

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa15150059437730
2Bidasoa Irún1591538936119
3ABANCA Ademar León1591539636319
4Fraikin BM Granollers1582539837818
5BM Logroño La Rioja1574443641018
6Bada Huesca1582538536718
7Ds Blendio BM Sinfín1563638242115
8Liberbank Cuenca1563640941015
9Quabit BM Guadalajara1571742141815
10Atlético Valladolid1571743444215
11Helvetia Anaitasuna1562739639114
12BM Servigroup Benidorm1562737240014
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG1542937641710
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas1531113634167
15Condes de Albarei Teucro1531113984727
16Secin Group Alcobendas1530123654716
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa880032019916
2Bidasoa Irún870122218514
3ABANCA Ademar León761020515713
4Fraikin BM Granollers760119116912
5BM Logroño La Rioja751121518011
6Bada Huesca751119816211
7Ds Blendio BM Sinfín861121220013
8Liberbank Cuenca84132292089
9Quabit BM Guadalajara84132272299
10Atlético Valladolid83142192277
11Helvetia Anaitasuna73131891857
12BM Servigroup Benidorm84132052039
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG70251692072
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas82151982005
15Condes de Albarei Teucro72141972065
16Secin Group Alcobendas73041812206
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa770027417814
2Bidasoa Irún72141671765
3ABANCA Ademar León83051912066
4Fraikin BM Granollers82242072096
5BM Logroño La Rioja82332212307
6Bada Huesca83141872057
7Ds Blendio BM Sinfín70251702212
8Liberbank Cuenca72231802026
9Quabit BM Guadalajara73041941896
10Atlético Valladolid74032152158
11Helvetia Anaitasuna83142072067
12BM Servigroup Benidorm72141671975
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG84042072108
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas71061652162
15Condes de Albarei Teucro81072012662
16Secin Group Alcobendas80081842510