Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 de septiembre
D 23/09 11:30h FinalizadoValladolid BValladolid BLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 23/09 12:00h FinalizadoAD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveUnionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca
D 23/09 12:00h FinalizadoInter de MadridInter de MadridPontevedraPontevedra
D 23/09 12:00h FinalizadoCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas
D 23/09 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaCoruxoCoruxo
D 23/09 17:00h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid B
D 23/09 17:00h FinalizadoBurgos CFBurgos CFDeportivo BDeportivo B
D 23/09 17:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoSalmantinoSalmantinoGuijueloGuijuelo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina54108213
2Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B54018212
3Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla53209311
4FuenlabradaFuenlabrada53119310
5Inter de MadridInter de Madrid52301069
6Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético5302339
7GuijueloGuijuelo5302569
8Valladolid BValladolid B5221548
9Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural5203866
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B5131986
11San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes5131996
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve5131666
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero5122775
14Burgos CFBurgos CF5122355
15CoruxoCoruxo5122355
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra5122475
17SalmantinoSalmantino51227115
18Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca5113264
19Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B5014481
20Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas50050120
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina3300619
2Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B3201626
3Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2200506
4FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3300819
5Inter de MadridInter de Madrid3120635
6Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético2200206
7GuijueloGuijuelo2200206
8Valladolid BValladolid B3210427
9Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3102533
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B2011341
11San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2020442
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve3120215
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3021462
14Burgos CFBurgos CF3120325
15CoruxoCoruxo2101113
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra2110324
17SalmantinoSalmantino3111664
18Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca2110214
19Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B2002130
20Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas2002040
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina2110214
2Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B2200206
3Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla3120435
4FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2011121
5Inter de MadridInter de Madrid2110434
6Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético3102133
7GuijueloGuijuelo3102363
8Valladolid BValladolid B2011121
9Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural2101333
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B3120645
11San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes3111554
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve2011451
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero2101313
14Burgos CFBurgos CF2002030
15CoruxoCoruxo3021242
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra3012151
17SalmantinoSalmantino2011151
18Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca3003050
19Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B3012351
20Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas3003080