Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 17 de marzo
S 16/03 16:30h FinalizadoValladolid BValladolid BNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
S 16/03 19:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaAtlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
D 17/03 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 17/03 12:00h FinalizadoInter de MadridInter de MadridCulturalCultural
D 17/03 12:00h FinalizadoBurgos CFBurgos CFLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 17/03 12:00h FinalizadoAD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 17/03 16:00h FinalizadoCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BUnionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca
D 17/03 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivo BDeportivo BCoruxoCoruxo
D 17/03 17:00h FinalizadoGuijueloGuijueloClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas
D 17/03 17:00h FinalizadoSalmantinoSalmantinoPontevedraPontevedra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2914105361652
2Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B2914105452652
3San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes291487442950
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural2913115402650
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla291487493850
6Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina291397372348
7GuijueloGuijuelo2913610282745
8Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra291289332844
9CoruxoCoruxo2910136302843
10Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca299119272838
11Inter de MadridInter de Madrid299119363838
12SalmantinoSalmantino299911303236
13Valladolid BValladolid B298129263136
14Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B299911283436
15Burgos CFBurgos CF298912192533
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético298813183032
17AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve297814294129
18Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas296716193825
19NavalcarneroNavalcarnero296617304624
20Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B294718214119
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada14103127533
2Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B1485124929
3San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes15843211128
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural14752231126
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla141022251332
6Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina15104127834
7GuijueloGuijuelo15104118534
8Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra1587023831
9CoruxoCoruxo15843201328
10Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca14563151021
11Inter de MadridInter de Madrid14653231723
12SalmantinoSalmantino15555201720
13Valladolid BValladolid B14752161126
14Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B14545171519
15Burgos CFBurgos CF15564131021
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético14554121120
17AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve15555121320
18Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas15456131617
19NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14536191918
20Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B15438161915
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1547491119
2Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B15654211723
3San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14644231822
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural15663171524
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla15465242518
6Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina14356101514
7GuijueloGuijuelo14329102211
8Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra14419102013
9CoruxoCoruxo14293101515
10Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca15456121817
11Inter de MadridInter de Madrid15366132115
12SalmantinoSalmantino14446101516
13Valladolid BValladolid B15177102010
14Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B15456111917
15Burgos CFBurgos CF1433861512
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético1533961912
17AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve1423917289
18Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas1422106228
19NavalcarneroNavalcarnero15131111276
20Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B1404105224