Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 23 de septiembre
S 22/09 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónOviedo BOviedo B
S 22/09 19:00h FinalizadoCultural DurangoCultural DurangoIzarraIzarra
S 22/09 19:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
D 23/09 12:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 23/09 17:00h FinalizadoCD TudelanoCD TudelanoSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 23/09 17:30h FinalizadoCD VitoriaCD VitoriaRacingRacing
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFArenas CGArenas CG
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoCD CalahorraCD CalahorraUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 23/09 18:00h Sin comenzarGimnásticaGimnásticaAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoLangreoLangreoMirandésMirandés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic541012213
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing532010311
3CD CalahorraCD Calahorra53209311
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF53207311
5IzarraIzarra53207411
6Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés5230849
7Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano5221558
8Real UniónReal Unión5131866
9Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B5131546
10Oviedo BOviedo B5131886
11LangreoLangreo5131446
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa5131576
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B5122665
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria5113244
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG5113264
16AmorebietaAmorebieta51134104
17UD LogroñésUD Logroñés5032153
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica5023372
19Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club5023282
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango50142111
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic3300819
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing2200506
3CD CalahorraCD Calahorra3300719
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3300519
5IzarraIzarra2020332
6Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés2020222
7Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3210427
8Real UniónReal Unión3021452
9Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B3021342
10Oviedo BOviedo B2020332
11LangreoLangreo3111114
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2011251
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2110414
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3012031
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2101213
16AmorebietaAmorebieta2011141
17UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2011131
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica3012141
19Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club2020112
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango3012261
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic2110414
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing3120535
3CD CalahorraCD Calahorra2020222
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2020222
5IzarraIzarra3300419
6Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés3210627
7Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano2011131
8Real UniónReal Unión2110414
9Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B2110204
10Oviedo BOviedo B3111554
11LangreoLangreo2020332
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3120325
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3012251
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria2101213
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3012051
16AmorebietaAmorebieta3102363
17UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3021022
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica2011231
19Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club3003170
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango2002050