Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de enero
S 19/01 16:00h Sin comenzarReal UniónReal UniónAmorebietaAmorebieta
S 19/01 16:15h Sin comenzarSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
S 19/01 16:45h Sin comenzarCultural DurangoCultural DurangoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
S 19/01 19:00h Sin comenzarAthleticAthleticGimnásticaGimnástica
S 19/01 19:00h Sin comenzarIzarraIzarraArenas CGArenas CG
D 20/01 12:00h Sin comenzarLangreoLangreoOviedo BOviedo B
D 20/01 17:00h Sin comenzarRacingRacingMirandésMirandés
D 20/01 17:00h Sin comenzarCD CalahorraCD CalahorraSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 20/01 17:00h Sin comenzarBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 20/01 17:00h Sin comenzarCD VitoriaCD VitoriaCD TudelanoCD Tudelano

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing201352381244
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés201172321540
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF201244191240
4Oviedo BOviedo B20983322135
5UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2097415934
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa208102252034
7Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B20857252029
8LangreoLangreo20857312829
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic20848372528
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B20758262126
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra20686293026
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG20668152124
13Real UniónReal Unión204115252623
14IzarraIzarra20497163121
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano20479172819
16Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica204610112018
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club20389142417
18AmorebietaAmorebieta204511153017
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria203611152615
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango203611153315
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing981023325
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés1055016720
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF95229517
4Oviedo BOviedo B11452141017
5UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1173112424
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa11551151220
7Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B9333141112
8LangreoLangreo952215517
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic1072127923
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B11524161017
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra9432171215
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1042410914
13Real UniónReal Unión9333111212
14IzarraIzarra91628109
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano11434131515
16Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica1124561110
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club112729913
18AmorebietaAmorebieta112369169
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria101366146
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango92256128
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1154215919
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés1062216820
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1172210723
4Oviedo BOviedo B9531181118
5UD LogroñésUD Logroñés92433510
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa935110814
7Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B1152411917
8LangreoLangreo11335162312
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic1012710165
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B923410119
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra11254121811
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1024451210
13Real UniónReal Unión11182141411
14IzarraIzarra1133582112
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano90454134
16Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica9225598
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club91175154
18AmorebietaAmorebieta92256148
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria102359129
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango111469217