Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de mayo
S 18/05 18:00h FinalizadoCultural DurangoCultural DurangoOviedo BOviedo B
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoCD CalahorraCD CalahorraGimnásticaGimnástica
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoCD VitoriaCD VitoriaAthleticAthletic
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGMirandésMirandés
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoLangreoLangreoSD LeioaSD Leioa

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing3822124662578
2UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3820126442272
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés3819127533269
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3818713414061
5Oviedo BOviedo B3815149554559
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic3816913674557
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3812179434053
8AmorebietaAmorebieta38141113444553
9LangreoLangreo3815716434852
10CD CalahorraCD Calahorra38131114455250
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B38131015424349
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3812917474245
13IzarraIzarra3891811334445
14Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano38101513334245
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG38111215334045
16Real UniónReal Unión3891712394444
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club3881812324242
18CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3871417345135
19Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica3861418254432
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango387922326530
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing191441411146
2UD LogroñésUD Logroñés191252271141
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés191261301342
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF19955231732
5Oviedo BOviedo B19883251832
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic191342451843
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa19793231830
8AmorebietaAmorebieta19757232226
9LangreoLangreo191234271239
10CD CalahorraCD Calahorra19847252328
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B19568222321
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B19856281829
13IzarraIzarra194123171724
14Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano19775202028
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG19847211828
16Real UniónReal Unión19676202125
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club195113161326
18CD VitoriaCD Vitoria19478172319
19Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica19487131920
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango194411183516
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing19883251432
2UD LogroñésUD Logroñés19874171131
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés19766231927
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF19928182329
5Oviedo BOviedo B19766302727
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic193511222714
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa19586202223
8AmorebietaAmorebieta19766212327
9LangreoLangreo193412163613
10CD CalahorraCD Calahorra19577202922
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B19847202028
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B194411192416
13IzarraIzarra19568162721
14Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano19388132217
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG19388122217
16Real UniónReal Unión193106192319
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club19379162916
18CD VitoriaCD Vitoria19379172816
19Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica192611122512
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango193511143014