Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 18 de noviembre
S 17/11 16:00h Sin comenzarReal UniónReal UniónBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 17/11 16:30h Sin comenzarAmorebietaAmorebietaArenas CGArenas CG
S 17/11 17:00h Sin comenzarSD LeioaSD LeioaMirandésMirandés
S 17/11 18:30h Sin comenzarSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 18/11 12:00h Sin comenzarCD TudelanoCD TudelanoRacingRacing
D 18/11 12:00h Sin comenzarOviedo BOviedo BUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 18/11 16:30h Sin comenzarCD CalahorraCD CalahorraLangreoLangreo
D 18/11 17:00h Sin comenzarCD VitoriaCD VitoriaSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 18/11 17:00h Sin comenzarGimnásticaGimnásticaIzarraIzarra
D 18/11 17:00h Sin comenzarAthleticAthleticCultural DurangoCultural Durango

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1292129829
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés12651221123
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1272312823
4Oviedo BOviedo B12561191321
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa12561171421
6Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B1255217920
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1254310719
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG12534121018
9CD CalahorraCD Calahorra12534181718
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic12525211217
11Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B12444141216
12LangreoLangreo12435161715
13Real UniónReal Unión12273151713
14IzarraIzarra1234592113
15Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica1233671212
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1224691310
17Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1224691810
18AmorebietaAmorebieta1223710229
19Cultural DurangoCultural Durango121479237
20Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club120667186
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing660019218
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés624010510
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF64027412
4Oviedo BOviedo B62408510
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa6231899
6Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B6231969
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés64118313
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG64029312
9CD CalahorraCD Calahorra641113613
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic641115413
11Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B63217311
12LangreoLangreo63129410
13Real UniónReal Unión61327106
14IzarraIzarra6042584
15Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica6213357
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria6024282
17Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano6213697
18AmorebietaAmorebieta61236115
19Cultural DurangoCultural Durango6123595
20Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club6051575
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing632110611
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés641112613
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF63215411
4Oviedo BOviedo B632111811
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa63309512
6Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B63218311
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés6132246
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG6132376
9CD CalahorraCD Calahorra61235115
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic6114684
11Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B6123795
12LangreoLangreo61237135
13Real UniónReal Unión6141877
14IzarraIzarra63034139
15Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica6123475
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria6222758
17Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano6033393
18AmorebietaAmorebieta61144114
19Cultural DurangoCultural Durango60244142
20Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club60152111