Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 de diciembre
D 16/12 12:00h FinalizadoMadalena de MorcínMadalena de MorcínUnión CearesUnión Ceares
D 16/12 12:00h FinalizadoCondalCondalSieroSiero
D 16/12 12:00h FinalizadoReal AvilésReal AvilésMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco
D 16/12 12:00h FinalizadoPravianoPravianoSan ClaudioSan Claudio
D 16/12 12:15h FinalizadoLlanesLlanesLealtadLealtad
D 16/12 12:30h FinalizadoLlaneraLlaneraGijón IndustrialGijón Industrial
D 16/12 15:45h FinalizadoColungaColungaE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D 16/12 15:45h FinalizadoMosconiaMosconiaCaudalCaudal
D 16/12 16:00h FinalizadoTuillaTuillaCovadongaCovadonga
D 16/12 16:15h FinalizadoL´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.FUniversidad de OviedoUniversidad de Oviedo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad17125034841
2Marino de Luanco171142241037
3L´Entregu C.F171043241334
4Caudal171034271333
5Covadonga171034322033
6Llanes17944241431
7Praviano17845232128
8Llanera17836201627
9Mosconia17656271823
10Tuilla17656262823
11Condal17548182719
12Real Avilés1754882119
13Unión Ceares17467151918
14Colunga17539142318
15Siero17458162217
16E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio17368171815
17Madalena de Morcín17359172714
18Universidad de Oviedo17359152914
19Gijón Industrial173410122513
20San Claudio172411123310
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad853014318
2Marino de Luanco853014318
3L´Entregu C.F961215719
4Caudal852115617
5Covadonga8602201018
6Llanes9423121214
7Praviano962114620
8Llanera971117822
9Mosconia943217615
10Tuilla9423151114
11Condal9333101212
12Real Avilés93334712
13Unión Ceares8224678
14Colunga932481111
15Siero841310813
16E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio8143867
17Madalena de Morcín9243111110
18Universidad de Oviedo81258165
19Gijón Industrial82248108
20San Claudio81165144
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad972020523
2Marino de Luanco961210719
3L´Entregu C.F84319615
4Caudal951312716
5Covadonga9432121015
6Llanes852112217
7Praviano82249158
8Llanera8125385
9Mosconia822410128
10Tuilla823311179
11Condal82158157
12Real Avilés82154147
13Unión Ceares924391210
14Colunga82156127
15Siero90456144
16E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio92259128
17Madalena de Morcín81166164
18Universidad de Oviedo92347139
19Gijón Industrial91264155
20San Claudio91357196