Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 14 de octubre
V 12/10 12:00h FinalizadoReal AvilésReal AvilésLlanesLlanes
V 12/10 17:00h FinalizadoMosconiaMosconiaL´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.F
D 14/10 17:00h FinalizadoE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioUniversidad de OviedoUniversidad de Oviedo
D 14/10 17:00h FinalizadoSan ClaudioSan ClaudioGijón IndustrialGijón Industrial
D 14/10 17:00h FinalizadoPravianoPravianoMadalena de MorcínMadalena de Morcín
D 14/10 17:00h FinalizadoTuillaTuillaCondalCondal
D 14/10 17:00h FinalizadoColungaColungaLlaneraLlanera
D 14/10 17:00h FinalizadoMarino de LuancoMarino de LuancoSieroSiero
D 14/10 17:30h FinalizadoCaudalCaudalLealtadLealtad
D 14/10 18:30h FinalizadoCovadongaCovadongaUnión CearesUnión Ceares

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad862019420
2Marino de Luanco861112619
3L´Entregu C.F853011318
4Caudal851215916
5Covadonga84139813
6Llanes833211412
7Siero83326612
8Mosconia832312711
9Colunga83236611
10Praviano8323101111
11Tuilla8323121411
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio82428410
13Llanera83149810
14Condal831481310
15Real Avilés831451010
16Unión Ceares82337119
17Gijón Industrial82154107
18Madalena de Morcín813410136
19Universidad de Oviedo81166164
20San Claudio80173201
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad43109110
2Marino de Luanco44009112
3L´Entregu C.F43107110
4Caudal4211657
5Covadonga4202556
6Llanes4112444
7Siero43105110
8Mosconia4220918
9Colunga4121115
10Praviano43108210
11Tuilla4301849
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio4130506
13Llanera4211857
14Condal4202356
15Real Avilés4202256
16Unión Ceares4112454
17Gijón Industrial4112344
18Madalena de Morcín4121765
19Universidad de Oviedo41036103
20San Claudio4013171
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad431010310
2Marino de Luanco4211357
3L´Entregu C.F4220428
4Caudal4301949
5Covadonga4211437
6Llanes4220708
7Siero4022152
8Mosconia4103363
9Colunga4202556
10Praviano4013291
11Tuilla40224102
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio4112344
13Llanera4103133
14Condal4112584
15Real Avilés4112354
16Unión Ceares4121365
17Gijón Industrial4103163
18Madalena de Morcín4013371
19Universidad de Oviedo4013061
20San Claudio40042130