Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de marzo
S 23/03 17:00h FinalizadoUnión CearesUnión CearesLlanesLlanes
S 23/03 17:00h FinalizadoMosconiaMosconiaCondalCondal
S 23/03 18:30h FinalizadoSieroSieroGijón IndustrialGijón Industrial
D 24/03 12:00h FinalizadoCovadongaCovadongaLealtadLealtad
D 24/03 16:00h FinalizadoColungaColungaReal AvilésReal Avilés
D 24/03 16:45h FinalizadoMarino de LuancoMarino de LuancoUniversidad de OviedoUniversidad de Oviedo
D 24/03 17:00h FinalizadoE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioLlaneraLlanera
D 24/03 17:00h FinalizadoCaudalCaudalMadalena de MorcínMadalena de Morcín
D 24/03 17:00h FinalizadoPravianoPravianoTuillaTuilla
D 24/03 17:45h FinalizadoSan ClaudioSan ClaudioL´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.F

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad302280561474
2Marino de Luanco302172541670
3Llanera301938492860
4Caudal301857582359
5L´Entregu C.F301578392652
6Covadonga301569553851
7Tuilla301389563747
8Llanes3013710403546
9Praviano3012810363644
10Condal30101010303840
11Mosconia3011712373040
12Colunga3011613313439
13Unión Ceares3081111283835
14Real Avilés308616204630
15E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio307815284129
16Siero307716294528
17Gijón Industrial306618285124
18Universidad de Oviedo305817244923
19Madalena de Morcín305817285923
20San Claudio303621196115
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad1495022532
2Marino de Luanco15105033835
3Llanera151212311437
4Caudal15942331031
5L´Entregu C.F151023241132
6Covadonga15924352129
7Tuilla151023351232
8Llanes15645222122
9Praviano16934181130
10Condal15753191526
11Mosconia16835241127
12Colunga16646151522
13Unión Ceares15555151220
14Real Avilés1544791716
15E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio15357151914
16Siero15627181920
17Gijón Industrial14428172514
18Universidad de Oviedo1415813268
19Madalena de Morcín15357192314
20San Claudio1523108259
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Lealtad16133034942
2Marino de Luanco15112221835
3Llanera15726181423
4Caudal15915251328
5L´Entregu C.F15555151520
6Covadonga15645201722
7Tuilla15366212515
8Llanes15735181424
9Praviano14356182514
10Condal15357112314
11Mosconia14347131913
12Colunga14527161917
13Unión Ceares15366132615
14Real Avilés15429112914
15E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio15438132215
16Siero1515911268
17Gijón Industrial162410112610
18Universidad de Oviedo16439112315
19Madalena de Morcín1523109369
20San Claudio15131111366