Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 19 de diciembre
S 17/12 13:30h FinalizadoCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceChelseaChelsea
S 17/12 16:00h FinalizadoStoke CityStoke CityLeicester CityLeicester City
S 17/12 16:00h FinalizadoMiddlesbroughMiddlesbroughSwanseaSwansea
S 17/12 16:00h FinalizadoWest HamWest HamHull CityHull City
S 17/12 16:00h FinalizadoSunderlandSunderlandWatfordWatford
S 17/12 18:30h FinalizadoWest BromWest BromM. UnitedM. United
D 18/12 14:30h FinalizadoBournemouthBournemouthSouthamptonSouthampton
D 18/12 17:00h FinalizadoM. CityM. CityArsenalArsenal
D 18/12 17:00h FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamBurnleyBurnley
L 19/12 21:00h FinalizadoEvertonEvertonLiverpoolLiverpool

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Chelsea FCChelsea171412351143
2LiverpoolLiverpool171142412037
3Manchester City Football ClubM. City171133362036
4ArsenalArsenal171043381934
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham17962291233
6Manchester UnitedM. United17863241730
7SouthamptonSouthampton17665171624
8West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom17656232123
9EvertonEverton17656212123
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth17638232821
11Stoke CityStoke City17566192421
12WatfordWatford17638212921
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham17548193119
14MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough17467161918
15Leicester CityLeicester City17458232917
16BurnleyBurnley175210162817
17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace174310283215
18SunderlandSunderland174211152814
19Swansea CitySwansea173311203712
20Hull CityHull City173311143612
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Chelsea FCChelsea870121421
2LiverpoolLiverpool752021617
3Manchester City Football ClubM. City953117918
4ArsenalArsenal8521181017
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham972019523
6Manchester UnitedM. United834111613
7SouthamptonSouthampton84318515
8West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom9423161314
9EvertonEverton944112716
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth9513161216
11Stoke CityStoke City9333111312
12WatfordWatford8413131213
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham942391414
14MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough931591010
15Leicester CityLeicester City843115815
16BurnleyBurnley9513141016
17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace921612137
18SunderlandSunderland9315111510
19Swansea CitySwansea822413168
20Hull CityHull City82249158
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Chelsea FCChelsea971114722
2LiverpoolLiverpool10622201420
3Manchester City Football ClubM. City8602191118
4ArsenalArsenal952220917
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham824210710
6Manchester UnitedM. United9522131117
7SouthamptonSouthampton92349119
8West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom8233789
9EvertonEverton82159147
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth81257165
11Stoke CityStoke City82338119
12WatfordWatford92258178
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham812510175
14MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough8152798
15Leicester CityLeicester City90278212
16BurnleyBurnley80172181
17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace822416198
18SunderlandSunderland81164134
19Swansea CitySwansea91177214
20Hull CityHull City91175214