Daniil Kvyat

Daniil Kvyat

Escuderia:
TORO ROSSO
Altura:
171cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
3
Nacionalidad:
RUS
Peso:
58Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
26-04-1994
Puntos:
166
GP:
91
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 15101110
Bahréin 15120113
China 11190115
Azerbaiyán 6190116
España 992315
Mónaco 776912
Canadá 121011014
Francia 191401014
Austria 181701014
Gran Bretaña 17921214
Alemania 14315278
Hungría 13150279
Bélgica 1876338
Italia 131903310
Singapur 151503310
Rusia 201203312
Japón 141203313
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----