Max Verstappen

Max Verstappen

Escuderia:
RED BULL
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
7
Podiums:
28
Nacionalidad:
NED
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
30-09-1997
Puntos:
882
GP:
98
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 4315153
Bahréin 5412273
China 5412393
Azerbaiyán 4412514
España 4315663
Mónaco 3412784
Canadá 11510884
Francia 44121004
Austria 31271263
Gran Bretaña 45101363
Alemania 21271623
Hungría 12201813
Bélgica 52001813
Italia 20841853
Singapur 43152004
Rusia 44122124
Japón 52002125
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----