Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton3311815122525151025-1825251825252525----
2Sebastian Vettel2642525412121825101525-18251215158----
3Valtteri Bottas20741818-1810186-1218101215121818----
4Kimi Räikkönen19615-1518-1281518151515-18101210----
5Max Verstappen1738-10-152151825-12-1510181015----
6Daniel Ricciardo14612-25-10251212-10-12--8812----
7Nico Hulkenberg53688--462-8100-010-----
8Sergio Pérez5300015200-6160106016----
9Kevin Magnussen53-10108008102064004-----
10Fernando Alonso50106664---44-4--600----
11Esteban Ocon49010--82-864088-22----
12Carlos Sainz Jr.391021061440-0204401----
13Romain Grosjean31-00--00012-816-004----
14Pierre Gasly28-1200-60-0008200-0----
15Charles Leclerc2100081-112-0--026-----
16Stoffel Vandoorme82402-000-00-00000----
17Marcus Ericsson6-20000001-2010000----
18Lance Stroll6000400--00-002000----
19Brendon Hartley200-10--0--100-0-0----
20Sergey Sirotkin1-00-000000-001000----
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP538223330254325283103043353040374343----
2FERRARI4604025193012303325334015332530252718----
3RED BULL31920035025272730251012121510261827----
4RENAULT92781010651060810204501----
5HAA8401010800822287100044----
6MCLAREN RENAULT581210684000440400600----
7FIN43------------1814038----
8TORO ROSSO30012010600001820000----
9ALFA ROMEO SAUBER2702081011302010260----
10WILLIAMS700040000000003000----