Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1Sebastian Vettel1712525412121825101525-----------
2Lewis Hamilton1631815122525151025-18-----------
3Kimi Räikkönen11615-1518-128151815-----------
4Daniel Ricciardo10612-25-10251212-10-----------
5Valtteri Bottas10441818-1810186-12-----------
6Max Verstappen938-10-152151825------------
7Nico Hulkenberg42688--462-8-----------
8Fernando Alonso40106664---44-----------
9Kevin Magnussen39-10108008102-----------
10Carlos Sainz Jr.281021061440------------
11Esteban Ocon25010--82-86-----------
12Sergio Pérez2300015200-60-----------
13Pierre Gasly19-1200-60-01-----------
14Charles Leclerc1300081-112------------
15Romain Grosjean12-00--00012------------
16Stoffel Vandoorme82402-000-0-----------
17Lance Stroll4000400--00-----------
18Marcus Ericsson3-20000001------------
19Brendon Hartley100-10--0-------------
20Sergey Sirotkin0-00-000000-----------
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1FERRARI28740251930123033253340-----------
2MERCEDES GP2672233302543252831030-----------
3RED BULL199200350252727302510-----------
4RENAULT707810106510608-----------
5HAA51010108008222-----------
6MCLAREN RENAULT48121068400044-----------
7FORCE INDIA48010152820146-----------
8TORO ROSSO2001201060001-----------
9ALFA ROMEO SAUBER160208101130-----------
10WILLIAMS40004000000-----------