Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton4081815122525151025-182525182525252515122525
2Sebastian Vettel3202525412121825101525-182512151581218818
3Kimi Räikkönen25115-1518-1281518151515-18101210251515-
4Max Verstappen2498-10-152151825-12-151018101518251815
5Valtteri Bottas24741818-1810186-121810121512181810101010
6Daniel Ricciardo17012-25-10251212-10-12--8812--1212
7Nico Hulkenberg69688--462-8100-010-88--
8Sergio Pérez6200015200-61601060164-14
9Kevin Magnussen56-10108008102064004-0021
10Carlos Sainz Jr.531021061440-02044016-08
11Fernando Alonso50106664---44-4--600--00
12Esteban Ocon49010--82-864088-22-00-
13Charles Leclerc3900081-112-0--026--666
14Romain Grosjean37-00--00012-816-004-042
15Pierre Gasly29-1200-60-0008200-0010-
16Stoffel Vandoorme122402-000-00-000000400
17Marcus Ericsson9-20000001-201000012--
18Lance Stroll6000400--00-0020000000
19Brendon Hartley400-10--0--100-0-02000
20Sergey Sirotkin1-00-000000-0010000000
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP65522333025432528310304335304037434325223535
2FERRARI571402519301230332533401533253025271837332318
3RED BULL4192003502527273025101212151026182718253027
4RENAULT12278101065106081020450114808
5HAA93010108008222871000440063
6MCLAREN RENAULT6212106840004404006000400
7FIN52------------18140384014
8ALFA ROMEO SAUBER48020810113020102601866
9TORO ROSSO330120106000018200002100
10WILLIAMS7000400000000030000000