Calendario

Edición
Ronda 1ª 03 al 04 de julio
Timea Babos Kristina Mladenovic636--
Jessica Pegula María Sánchez462--
Anastasia Potapova Dayana Yastremska43---
Jennifer Brady Alison Riske66---
Sorana Cirstea Galina Voskoboeva66---
Sarah Beth Grey Eden Silva03---
Alize Cornet Petra Martic466--
Veronika Kudermetova Jelena Ostapenko643--
Kirsten Flipkens Johanna Larsson76---
Belinda Bencic Viktoria Kuzmova64---
Nadiya Kichenok Abigail Spears466--
Sofia Kenin Andrea Petkovic604--
Desirae Krawczyk Giuliana Olmos367--
Alexa Guarachi Sabrina Santamaria635--
Irina Bara Magda Linette52---
Nicole Melichar Kveta Peschke76---
Su-Wei Hsieh Barbora Strycova66---
Mona Barthel Xenia Knoll21---
Ekaterina Alexandrova Viktorija Golubic616--
Asia Muhammad Taylor Townsend464--
Daria Gavrilova Qiang Wang651--
Xinyun Han Oksana Kalashnikova476--
Daria Kasatkina Anett Kontaveit642--
Irina-Camelia Begu Monica Niculescu366--
Hao-Ching Chan Yung-Jan Chan66---
Harriet Dart Katy Dunne24---
Freya Christie Katie Swan52---
Greet Minnen Alison Van Uytvanck76---
Shuko Aoyama Aleksandra Krunic77---
Kaitlyn Christian Dalila Jakupovic66---
Natela Dzalamidze Cornelia Lister34---
Elise Mertens Aryna Sabalenka66---
Samantha Stosur Shuai Zhang636--
Margarita Gasparyan Alexandra Panova362--
Andreea Mitu Pauline Parmentier42---
Danielle Collins Bethanie Mattek-Sands66---
Rebecca Peterson Tamara Zidansek67---
Mihaela Buzarnescu Raluca Olaru36---
Lidziya Marozava Storm Sanders01---
Victoria Azarenka Ashleigh Barty66---
Yingying Duan Saisai Zheng66---
Muchova Marketa Vondrousova23---
Monica Puig Shelby Rogers617--
Makoto Ninomiya Renata Voracova469--
Kateryna Kozlova Arina Rodionova466--
Darija Jurak Katarina Srebotnik624--
Ons Jabeur Fanny Stoller13---
Gabriela Dabrowski Yi-Fan Xu66---
Anna-Lena Groenefeld Demi Schuurs669--
Monique Adamczak Ellen Perez717--
Vitalia Diatchenko Yulia Putintseva63---
Alicja Rosolska Astra Sharma76---
Anna Blinkova Yafan Wang267--
Nao Hibino Miyu Kato635--
Maria Sakkari Ajla Tomljanovic66---
Lucie Hradecka Andreja Klepac32---
Raquel Atawo Kops-Jones Lyudmyla Kichenok616--
Mandy Minella Heather Watson464--
Shuai Peng Zhaoxuan Yang656--
Anna-Lena Friedsam Laura Siegemund478--
Timea Bacsinszky Bernarda Pera461--
Aliaksandra Sasnovich Lesia Tsurenko646--
Naiktha Bains Naomi Broady51---
Barbora Krejcikova Katerina Siniakova76---
Ronda 2ª 05 al 06 de julio
Timea Babos Kristina Mladenovic66---
Jennifer Brady Alison Riske22---
Sorana Cirstea Galina Voskoboeva43---
Alize Cornet Petra Martic66---
Kirsten Flipkens Johanna Larsson33---
Nadiya Kichenok Abigail Spears66---
Desirae Krawczyk Giuliana Olmos44---
Nicole Melichar Kveta Peschke66---
Su-Wei Hsieh Barbora Strycova66---
Ekaterina Alexandrova Viktorija Golubic22---
Xinyun Han Oksana Kalashnikova360--
Irina-Camelia Begu Monica Niculescu636--
Hao-Ching Chan Yung-Jan Chan66---
Greet Minnen Alison Van Uytvanck21---
Shuko Aoyama Aleksandra Krunic754--
Elise Mertens Aryna Sabalenka676--
Samantha Stosur Shuai Zhang623--
Danielle Collins Bethanie Mattek-Sands466--
Rebecca Peterson Tamara Zidansek23---
Victoria Azarenka Ashleigh Barty66---
Yingying Duan Saisai Zheng566--
Makoto Ninomiya Renata Voracova741--
Kateryna Kozlova Arina Rodionova21---
Gabriela Dabrowski Yi-Fan Xu66---
Anna-Lena Groenefeld Demi Schuurs66---
Alicja Rosolska Astra Sharma30---
Anna Blinkova Yafan Wang66---
Maria Sakkari Ajla Tomljanovic14---
Raquel Atawo Kops-Jones Lyudmyla Kichenok640--
Anna-Lena Friedsam Laura Siegemund266--
Aliaksandra Sasnovich Lesia Tsurenko1ab---
Barbora Krejcikova Katerina Siniakova4----
Octavos 08 al 09 de julio
Timea Babos Kristina Mladenovic-----
Alize Cornet Petra Marticab----
Nadiya Kichenok Abigail Spears23---
Nicole Melichar Kveta Peschke66---
Su-Wei Hsieh Barbora Strycova66---
Irina-Camelia Begu Monica Niculescu34---
Hao-Ching Chan Yung-Jan Chan53---
Elise Mertens Aryna Sabalenka76---
Danielle Collins Bethanie Mattek-Sands-----
Victoria Azarenka Ashleigh Bartyab----
Yingying Duan Saisai Zheng53---
Gabriela Dabrowski Yi-Fan Xu76---
Anna-Lena Groenefeld Demi Schuurs67---
Anna Blinkova Yafan Wang46---
Anna-Lena Friedsam Laura Siegemund61---
Barbora Krejcikova Katerina Siniakova76---
Cuartos 09 al 10 de julio
Timea Babos Kristina Mladenovic269--
Nicole Melichar Kveta Peschke627--
Su-Wei Hsieh Barbora Strycova66---
Elise Mertens Aryna Sabalenka42---



Danielle Collins Bethanie Mattek-Sands13---
Gabriela Dabrowski Yi-Fan Xu66---
Anna-Lena Groenefeld Demi Schuurs26---
Barbora Krejcikova Katerina Siniakova67---
Semifinal 12 de julio
Timea Babos Kristina Mladenovic64---
Su-Wei Hsieh Barbora Strycova76---
Gabriela Dabrowski Yi-Fan Xu636--
Barbora Krejcikova Katerina Siniakova163--
Semifinal 12 de julio
Timea Babos Kristina Mladenovic64---
Su-Wei Hsieh Barbora Strycova76---
Gabriela Dabrowski Yi-Fan Xu636--
Barbora Krejcikova Katerina Siniakova163--
Final 14 de julio
Su-Wei Hsieh Barbora Strycova66---
Gabriela Dabrowski Yi-Fan Xu24---
Ganador
Su-Wei Hsieh # Barbora Strycova