Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de octubre
V 18/10 20:30h Sin comenzarMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzClub BruggeClub Brugge
S 19/10 18:00h Sin comenzarStandard LiègeStandard LiègeGenkGenk
S 19/10 20:00h Sin comenzarKV KortrijkKV KortrijkWaregemWaregem
S 19/10 20:00h Sin comenzarKV OostendeKV OostendeEupenEupen
S 19/10 20:30h Sin comenzarGanteGanteWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
D 20/10 14:30h Sin comenzarMechelenMechelenRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 20/10 18:00h Sin comenzarAnderlechtAnderlechtSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
D 20/10 20:00h Sin comenzarCercle BruggeCercle BruggeSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Brugge972025323
2Standard Liège1062223920
3Gante9522201217
4Royal Antwerp9522191117
5Mechelen10523161617
6Genk9513151116
7Waregem10442181216
8Mouscron-Peruwelz10442141216
9Sporting de Charleroi9333131312
10KV Kortrijk10325181711
11KV Oostende10325132011
12Sint-Truidense VV932481511
13Anderlecht102358129
14Waasland-Beveren101458207
15Eupen101366226
16Cercle Brugge101098273
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Brugge532013211
2Standard Liège541014313
3Gante550016315
4Royal Antwerp431011410
5Mechelen4211897
6Genk54018512
7Waregem531113510
8Mouscron-Peruwelz53208311
9Sporting de Charleroi5212687
10KV Kortrijk52211388
11KV Oostende5212797
12Sint-Truidense VV4121335
13Anderlecht5122345
14Waasland-Beveren51135134
15Eupen50233102
16Cercle Brugge5104393
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Brugge440012112
2Standard Liège5212967
3Gante4022492
4Royal Antwerp5212877
5Mechelen63128710
6Genk4112764
7Waregem5131576
8Mouscron-Peruwelz5122695
9Sporting de Charleroi4121755
10KV Kortrijk5104593
11KV Oostende51136114
12Sint-Truidense VV52035126
13Anderlecht5113584
14Waasland-Beveren5032373
15Eupen51133124
16Cercle Brugge50055180