Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
Grupo
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT

Resultados Grupo 1

Jornada 31 - 29 al 31 de marzo
V 29 20:30h Finalizado
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
S 30 20:30h Finalizado
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
D 31 18:00h Finalizado
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Gante
Gante
Jornada 33 - 06 al 08 de abril
S 06 20:30h Finalizado
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Gante
Gante
D 07 18:00h Finalizado
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
L 08 20:30h Finalizado
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Jornada 35 - 19 al 22 de abril
V 19 20:30h Finalizado
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 21 18:00h Finalizado
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Gante
Gante
L 22 14:30h Finalizado
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Jornada 37 - 03 al 05 de mayo
V 03 20:30h Finalizado
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
D 05 14:30h Finalizado
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
D 05 18:00h Finalizado
Gante
Gante
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Jornada 39 - 16 de mayo
J 16 20:30h Finalizado
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
J 16 20:30h Finalizado
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Gante
Gante
J 16 20:30h Finalizado
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Jornada 32 - 02 al 04 de abril
M 02 20:30h Finalizado
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
X 03 20:30h Finalizado
Gante
Gante
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
J 04 20:30h Finalizado
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Jornada 34 - 12 al 14 de abril
V 12 20:30h Finalizado
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
S 13 20:30h Finalizado
Gante
Gante
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
D 14 18:00h Finalizado
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Jornada 36 - 26 al 28 de abril
V 26 20:30h Finalizado
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
S 27 20:30h Finalizado
Gante
Gante
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 28 18:00h Finalizado
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Jornada 38 - 10 al 12 de mayo
V 10 20:30h Finalizado
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Gante
Gante
D 12 14:30h Finalizado
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
D 12 18:00h Finalizado
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Jornada 40 - 19 de mayo
D 19 18:00h Finalizado
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Koninklijke Racing Club Genk
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
D 19 18:00h Finalizado
Gante
Gante
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
D 19 18:00h Finalizado
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Jornada 1
27 al 29 de julio
V 27/07 20:30h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeGanteGante
S 28/07 18:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkAnderlechtAnderlecht
S 28/07 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 28/07 20:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
S 28/07 20:30h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
D 29/07 14:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeEupenEupen
D 29/07 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 29/07 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Jornada 2
03 al 05 de agosto
V 03/08 20:30h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenStandard LiègeStandard Liège
S 04/08 18:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
S 04/08 20:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 04/08 20:00h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 04/08 20:30h FinalizadoGanteGanteWaregemWaregem
D 05/08 14:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtKV OostendeKV Oostende
D 05/08 18:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
D 05/08 20:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzClub BruggeClub Brugge
Jornada 3
10 al 12 de agosto
V 10/08 20:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 11/08 18:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 11/08 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 11/08 20:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemEupenEupen
S 11/08 20:30h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 12/08 14:30h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 12/08 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 12/08 20:00h FinalizadoGanteGanteWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
Jornada 4
17 al 19 de agosto
V 17/08 20:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 18/08 18:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenStandard LiègeStandard Liège
S 18/08 20:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeWaregemWaregem
S 18/08 20:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
S 18/08 20:30h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkKV OostendeKV Oostende
D 19/08 14:30h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpClub BruggeClub Brugge
D 19/08 18:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
D 19/08 20:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenGanteGante
Jornada 5
24 al 26 de agosto
V 24/08 20:30h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeWaregemWaregem
S 25/08 18:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
S 25/08 20:00h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 25/08 20:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzEupenEupen
S 25/08 20:30h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
D 26/08 14:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 26/08 18:00h FinalizadoGanteGanteKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
D 26/08 20:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
Jornada 6
31 al 02 de septiembre
V 31/08 20:30h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemClub BruggeClub Brugge
S 01/09 18:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenStandard LiègeStandard Liège
S 01/09 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVKV OostendeKV Oostende
S 01/09 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
S 01/09 20:30h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
D 02/09 14:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 02/09 18:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeGanteGante
D 02/09 20:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Jornada 7
14 al 16 de septiembre
V 14/09 20:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 15/09 18:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
S 15/09 20:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 15/09 20:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenEupenEupen
S 15/09 20:30h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 16/09 14:30h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
D 16/09 18:00h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpWaregemWaregem
D 16/09 20:00h FinalizadoGanteGanteSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
Jornada 8
21 al 23 de septiembre
V 21/09 20:30h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
S 22/09 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 22/09 20:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenKV OostendeKV Oostende
S 22/09 20:30h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 23/09 14:30h FinalizadoGanteGanteClub BruggeClub Brugge
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtStandard LiègeStandard Liège
D 23/09 20:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Jornada 9
28 al 30 de septiembre
V 28/09 20:30h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkEupenEupen
S 29/09 18:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkWaregemWaregem
S 29/09 20:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
S 29/09 20:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 29/09 20:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
D 30/09 14:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
D 30/09 18:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeStandard LiègeStandard Liège
D 30/09 20:00h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpGanteGante
Jornada 10
05 al 07 de octubre
V 05/10 20:30h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
S 06/10 18:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
S 06/10 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 06/10 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 06/10 20:30h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenKV OostendeKV Oostende
D 07/10 14:30h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 07/10 18:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeClub BruggeClub Brugge
D 07/10 20:00h FinalizadoGanteGanteKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Jornada 11
19 al 21 de octubre
V 19/10 20:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
S 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzStandard LiègeStandard Liège
S 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
S 20/10 20:30h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkEupenEupen
D 21/10 14:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
D 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeGanteGante
D 21/10 20:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiWaregemWaregem
Jornada 12
26 al 28 de octubre
V 26/10 20:30h FinalizadoGanteGanteSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
S 27/10 18:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 27/10 20:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 27/10 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenKV OostendeKV Oostende
S 27/10 20:30h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVClub BruggeClub Brugge
D 28/10 14:30h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 28/10 18:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 28/10 20:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
Jornada 13
30 al 01 de noviembre
M 30/10 20:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeKV OostendeKV Oostende
M 30/10 20:30h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
M 30/10 20:30h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzGanteGante
X 31/10 20:30h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
X 31/10 20:30h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
X 31/10 20:30h FinalizadoEupenEupenCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
J 01/11 14:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
J 01/11 18:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Jornada 14
02 al 04 de noviembre
V 02/11 20:30h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
S 03/11 18:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkClub BruggeClub Brugge
S 03/11 20:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 03/11 20:30h FinalizadoGanteGanteKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
D 04/11 14:30h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 04/11 18:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 04/11 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenEupenEupen
D 04/11 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVWaregemWaregem
Jornada 15
09 al 11 de noviembre
V 09/11 20:30h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpKV OostendeKV Oostende
S 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiClub BruggeClub Brugge
S 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
S 10/11 20:30h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
D 11/11 14:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtGanteGante
D 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkStandard LiègeStandard Liège
D 11/11 20:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Jornada 16
23 al 25 de noviembre
V 23/11 20:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeWaregemWaregem
S 24/11 18:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeEupenEupen
S 24/11 20:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 24/11 20:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 24/11 20:30h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
D 25/11 14:30h FinalizadoGanteGanteRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 25/11 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
Jornada 17
30 al 02 de diciembre
V 30/11 20:30h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenGanteGante
S 01/12 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 01/12 20:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemKV OostendeKV Oostende
S 01/12 20:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 01/12 20:30h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
D 02/12 14:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeStandard LiègeStandard Liège
D 02/12 18:00h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 02/12 20:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
Jornada 18
07 al 09 de diciembre
V 07/12 20:30h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenClub BruggeClub Brugge
S 08/12 18:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 08/12 20:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzWaregemWaregem
S 08/12 20:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 08/12 20:30h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVStandard LiègeStandard Liège
D 09/12 14:30h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
D 09/12 20:00h FinalizadoGanteGanteEupenEupen
Jornada 19
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 20:30h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiGanteGante
S 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkClub BruggeClub Brugge
S 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
S 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 15/12 20:30h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
D 16/12 14:30h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKV OostendeKV Oostende
D 16/12 20:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeWaregemWaregem
Jornada 20
21 al 23 de diciembre
V 21/12 20:30h FinalizadoGanteGanteCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 22/12 18:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzAnderlechtAnderlecht
S 22/12 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 22/12 20:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 22/12 20:30h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeKV OostendeKV Oostende
D 23/12 14:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 23/12 18:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 23/12 20:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
Jornada 21
26 al 27 de diciembre
X 26/12 14:30h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
X 26/12 14:30h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
X 26/12 14:30h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeEupenEupen
X 26/12 14:30h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkWaregemWaregem
X 26/12 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiStandard LiègeStandard Liège
X 26/12 20:30h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkGanteGante
J 27/12 18:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenClub BruggeClub Brugge
J 27/12 20:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
Jornada 22
18 al 20 de enero
V 18/01 20:30h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
S 19/01 18:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 19/01 20:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 19/01 20:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 19/01 20:30h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 20/01 14:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
D 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoGanteGanteAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 20/01 20:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzKV OostendeKV Oostende
Jornada 23
25 al 27 de enero
V 25/01 20:30h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpStandard LiègeStandard Liège
S 26/01 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
S 26/01 20:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
S 26/01 20:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenWaregemWaregem
S 26/01 20:30h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
D 27/01 14:30h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeClub BruggeClub Brugge
D 27/01 18:00h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtEupenEupen
D 27/01 20:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkGanteGante
Jornada 24
01 al 03 de febrero
V 01/02 20:30h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
S 02/02 18:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
S 02/02 20:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 02/02 20:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 02/02 20:30h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 03/02 14:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeGanteGante
D 03/02 18:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 03/02 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVEupenEupen
Jornada 25
08 al 10 de febrero
V 08/02 20:30h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkStandard LiègeStandard Liège
S 09/02 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiKV OostendeKV Oostende
S 09/02 20:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 09/02 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
S 09/02 20:30h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 10/02 14:30h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeClub BruggeClub Brugge
D 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtWaregemWaregem
D 10/02 20:00h FinalizadoGanteGanteMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
Jornada 26
15 al 17 de febrero
V 15/02 20:30h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
S 16/02 18:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
S 16/02 20:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
S 16/02 20:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeEupenEupen
S 16/02 20:30h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenGanteGante
D 17/02 14:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 17/02 18:00h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 17/02 20:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
Jornada 27
22 al 24 de febrero
V 22/02 20:30h FinalizadoGanteGanteStandard LiègeStandard Liège
S 23/02 18:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenWaregemWaregem
S 23/02 20:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
S 23/02 20:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeKV OostendeKV Oostende
S 23/02 20:30h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
D 24/02 14:30h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtClub BruggeClub Brugge
D 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 24/02 20:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
Jornada 28
01 al 03 de marzo
V 01/03 20:30h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
S 02/03 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
S 02/03 20:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
S 02/03 20:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
S 02/03 20:30h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
D 03/03 14:30h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemGanteGante
D 03/03 18:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 03/03 20:00h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpEupenEupen
Jornada 29
08 al 10 de marzo
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoRoyal AntwerpRoyal AntwerpSporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-PeruwelzSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoWaasland-BeverenWaasland-BeverenWaregemWaregem
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtKV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoGanteGanteKV OostendeKV Oostende
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoEupenEupenClub BruggeClub Brugge
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Jornada 30
15 al 17 de marzo
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VVGanteGante
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de CharleroiSporting de CharleroiEupenEupen
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoWaregemWaregemKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoKV OostendeKV OostendeAnderlechtAnderlecht
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenCercle BruggeCercle Brugge
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoKV KortrijkKV KortrijkRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeMouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz