Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoAtléticoAtlético
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo B
M 18/09 18:55 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánTottenhamTottenham
M 18/09 18:55 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPSVPSV
Grupo C
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolPSGPSG
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaNápolesNápoles
Grupo D
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04OportoOporto
Grupo E
X 19/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolAFC AjaxAFC AjaxAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
X 19/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolBenficaBenficaBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo F
X 19/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolShakhtarShakhtarHoffenheimHoffenheim
X 19/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolM. CityM. CityO. LyonO. Lyon
Grupo G
X 19/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 19/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolReal MadridReal MadridAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo H
X 19/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolYoung BoysYoung BoysM. UnitedM. United
X 19/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolValenciaValenciaJuventusJuventus
Grupo A
X 03/10 21:00 NingunaB. DortmundB. DortmundMónacoMónaco
X 03/10 21:00 NingunaAtléticoAtléticoClub BruggeClub Brugge
Grupo B
X 03/10 21:00 NingunaTottenhamTottenhamFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 03/10 21:00 NingunaPSVPSVInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo C
X 03/10 18:55 NingunaPSGPSGEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
X 03/10 21:00 NingunaNápolesNápolesLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo D
X 03/10 18:55 NingunaLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúSchalke 04Schalke 04
X 03/10 21:00 NingunaOportoOportoGalatasarayGalatasaray
Grupo E
M 02/10 21:00 NingunaBayern MúnichBayern MúnichAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
M 02/10 21:00 NingunaAEK AtenasAEK AtenasBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 02/10 18:55 NingunaHoffenheimHoffenheimM. CityM. City
M 02/10 21:00 NingunaO. LyonO. LyonShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo G
M 02/10 21:00 NingunaAS RomaAS RomaViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
M 02/10 21:00 NingunaCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo H
M 02/10 18:55 NingunaJuventusJuventusYoung BoysYoung Boys
M 02/10 21:00 NingunaM. UnitedM. UnitedValenciaValencia
Grupo A
X 24/10 18:55 NingunaClub BruggeClub BruggeMónacoMónaco
X 24/10 21:00 NingunaB. DortmundB. DortmundAtléticoAtlético
Grupo B
X 24/10 18:55 NingunaPSVPSVTottenhamTottenham
X 24/10 21:00 NingunaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo C
X 24/10 21:00 NingunaPSGPSGNápolesNápoles
X 24/10 21:00 NingunaLiverpoolLiverpoolEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Grupo D
X 24/10 21:00 NingunaLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúOportoOporto
X 24/10 21:00 NingunaGalatasarayGalatasaraySchalke 04Schalke 04
Grupo E
M 23/10 18:55 NingunaAEK AtenasAEK AtenasBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
M 23/10 21:00 NingunaAFC AjaxAFC AjaxBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 23/10 21:00 NingunaHoffenheimHoffenheimO. LyonO. Lyon
M 23/10 21:00 NingunaShakhtarShakhtarM. CityM. City
Grupo G
M 23/10 21:00 NingunaAS RomaAS RomaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 23/10 21:00 NingunaReal MadridReal MadridViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Grupo H
M 23/10 18:55 NingunaYoung BoysYoung BoysValenciaValencia
M 23/10 21:00 NingunaM. UnitedM. UnitedJuventusJuventus
Grupo A
M 06/11 18:55 NingunaMónacoMónacoClub BruggeClub Brugge
M 06/11 21:00 NingunaAtléticoAtléticoB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo B
M 06/11 21:00 NingunaTottenhamTottenhamPSVPSV
M 06/11 21:00 NingunaInter MilánInter MilánFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo C
M 06/11 18:55 NingunaEstrella RojaEstrella RojaLiverpoolLiverpool
M 06/11 21:00 NingunaNápolesNápolesPSGPSG
Grupo D
M 06/11 21:00 NingunaSchalke 04Schalke 04GalatasarayGalatasaray
M 06/11 21:00 NingunaOportoOportoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
Grupo E
X 07/11 21:00 NingunaBayern MúnichBayern MúnichAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
X 07/11 21:00 NingunaBenficaBenficaAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo F
X 07/11 21:00 NingunaM. CityM. CityShakhtarShakhtar
X 07/11 21:00 NingunaO. LyonO. LyonHoffenheimHoffenheim
Grupo G
X 07/11 18:55 NingunaCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAS RomaAS Roma
X 07/11 21:00 NingunaViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo H
X 07/11 18:55 NingunaValenciaValenciaYoung BoysYoung Boys
X 07/11 21:00 NingunaJuventusJuventusM. UnitedM. United
Grupo A
X 28/11 18:55 NingunaAtléticoAtléticoMónacoMónaco
X 28/11 21:00 NingunaB. DortmundB. DortmundClub BruggeClub Brugge
Grupo B
X 28/11 21:00 NingunaTottenhamTottenhamInter MilánInter Milán
X 28/11 21:00 NingunaPSVPSVFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo C
X 28/11 21:00 NingunaPSGPSGLiverpoolLiverpool
X 28/11 21:00 NingunaNápolesNápolesEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Grupo D
X 28/11 18:55 NingunaLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúGalatasarayGalatasaray
X 28/11 21:00 NingunaOportoOportoSchalke 04Schalke 04
Grupo E
M 27/11 18:55 NingunaAEK AtenasAEK AtenasAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
M 27/11 21:00 NingunaBayern MúnichBayern MúnichBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 27/11 21:00 NingunaHoffenheimHoffenheimShakhtarShakhtar
M 27/11 21:00 NingunaO. LyonO. LyonM. CityM. City
Grupo G
M 27/11 18:55 NingunaCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
M 27/11 21:00 NingunaAS RomaAS RomaReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo H
M 27/11 21:00 NingunaM. UnitedM. UnitedYoung BoysYoung Boys
M 27/11 21:00 NingunaJuventusJuventusValenciaValencia
Grupo A
M 11/12 21:00 NingunaMónacoMónacoB. DortmundB. Dortmund
M 11/12 21:00 NingunaClub BruggeClub BruggeAtléticoAtlético
Grupo B
M 11/12 21:00 NingunaInter MilánInter MilánPSVPSV
M 11/12 21:00 NingunaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaTottenhamTottenham
Grupo C
M 11/12 21:00 NingunaLiverpoolLiverpoolNápolesNápoles
M 11/12 21:00 NingunaEstrella RojaEstrella RojaPSGPSG
Grupo D
M 11/12 18:55 NingunaGalatasarayGalatasarayOportoOporto
M 11/12 18:55 NingunaSchalke 04Schalke 04Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
Grupo E
X 12/12 21:00 NingunaBenficaBenficaAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
X 12/12 21:00 NingunaAFC AjaxAFC AjaxBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo F
X 12/12 21:00 NingunaShakhtarShakhtarO. LyonO. Lyon
X 12/12 21:00 NingunaM. CityM. CityHoffenheimHoffenheim
Grupo G
X 12/12 18:55 NingunaViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenAS RomaAS Roma
X 12/12 18:55 NingunaReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo H
X 12/12 21:00 NingunaYoung BoysYoung BoysJuventusJuventus
X 12/12 21:00 NingunaValenciaValenciaM. UnitedM. United