Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de octubre
V 19/10 20:45h NingunaO. LyonO. LyonNîmesNîmes
S 20/10 17:00h NingunaPSGPSGAmiensAmiens
S 20/10 20:00h NingunaStade de ReimsStade de ReimsAngersAngers
S 20/10 20:00h NingunaEstrasburgoEstrasburgoMónacoMónaco
S 20/10 20:00h NingunaNantesNantesToulouseToulouse
S 20/10 20:00h NingunaCaenCaenGuingampGuingamp
S 20/10 20:00h NingunaDijonDijonLilleLille
D 21/10 15:00h NingunaMontpellierMontpellierGirondinsGirondins
D 21/10 17:00h NingunaSt. EtienneSt. EtienneRennesRennes
D 21/10 21:00h NingunaNizaNizaO. MarsellaO. Marsella

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG990032627
2LilleLille961217719
3MarseilleO. Marsella9513211616
4MontpellierMontpellier944112716
5St EtienneSt. Etienne9432111215
6LyonO. Lyon9423141214
7BordeauxGirondins9423131114
8ToulouseToulouse9342101213
9StrasbourgEstrasburgo9333161312
10AngersAngers9324111211
11RennesRennes9324121411
12NiceNiza932471311
13AmiensAmiens9315111310
14NîmesNîmes9243131610
15CaenCaen9243101310
16DijonDijon931591310
17Stade de ReimsStade de Reims92434910
18MonacoMónaco91359136
19NantesNantes91358166
20GuingampGuingamp91266185
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG5500191215
2LilleLille550014415
3MarseilleO. Marsella541015313
4MontpellierMontpellier5221688
5St EtienneSt. Etienne43106510
6LyonO. Lyon53119410
7BordeauxGirondins53119410
8ToulouseToulouse5221758
9StrasbourgEstrasburgo4211957
10AngersAngers5122665
11RennesRennes4211547
12NiceNiza4103283
13AmiensAmiens53021019
14NîmesNîmes4121555
15CaenCaen4130646
16DijonDijon4103373
17Stade de ReimsStade de Reims4121155
18MonacoMónaco5023442
19NantesNantes4022342
20GuingampGuingamp4013441
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG440013412
2LilleLille4112344
3MarseilleO. Marsella41036123
4MontpellierMontpellier4220648
5St EtienneSt. Etienne51225105
6LyonO. Lyon4112584
7BordeauxGirondins4112454
8ToulouseToulouse4121365
9StrasbourgEstrasburgo5122785
10AngersAngers4202556
11RennesRennes51137104
12NiceNiza5221548
13AmiensAmiens4013161
14NîmesNîmes51228115
15CaenCaen5113484
16DijonDijon5212657
17Stade de ReimsStade de Reims5122385
18MonacoMónaco4112564
19NantesNantes51135104
20GuingampGuingamp5113294