Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de octubre
V 18/10 20:45h FinalizadoNizaNizaPSGPSG
S 19/10 17:30h FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonDijonDijon
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoAngersAngersBrestBrest
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoMetzMetzNantesNantes
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoNîmesNîmesAmiensAmiens
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoStade de ReimsStade de ReimsMontpellierMontpellier
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoToulouseToulouseLilleLille
D 20/10 15:00h FinalizadoGirondinsGirondinsSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
D 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoMónacoMónacoRennesRennes
D 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaEstrasburgoEstrasburgo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG1080221524
2NantesNantes106139619
3Stade de ReimsStade de Reims105239417
4MarseilleO. Marsella10442121116
5AngersAngers10514161616
6BordeauxGirondins10433151115
7LilleLille10433141115
8MontpellierMontpellier104249814
9BrestBrest10352111314
10St EtienneSt. Etienne1042491314
11NiceNiza10415131713
12RennesRennes10334101012
13AmiensAmiens10334131512
14MonacoMónaco10334182112
15ToulouseToulouse10334111612
16MetzMetz1032591411
17LyonO. Lyon1024414910
18NîmesNîmes10244101210
19DijonDijon102355109
20StrasbourgEstrasburgo102356129
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG540112212
2NantesNantes54104013
3Stade de ReimsStade de Reims5221428
4MarseilleO. Marsella5221548
5AngersAngers641113413
6BordeauxGirondins5122555
7LilleLille541011413
8MontpellierMontpellier54017312
9BrestBrest5230639
10St EtienneSt. Etienne4121445
11NiceNiza5212797
12RennesRennes4112454
13AmiensAmiens5212887
14MonacoMónaco6312151310
15ToulouseToulouse5302669
16MetzMetz5212767
17LyonO. Lyon5122735
18NîmesNîmes5212647
19DijonDijon5122245
20StrasbourgEstrasburgo5221668
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG54019312
2NantesNantes5203566
3Stade de ReimsStade de Reims5302529
4MarseilleO. Marsella5221778
5AngersAngers41033123
6BordeauxGirondins531110610
7LilleLille5023372
8MontpellierMontpellier5023252
9BrestBrest51225105
10St EtienneSt. Etienne6303599
11NiceNiza5203686
12RennesRennes6222658
13AmiensAmiens5122575
14MonacoMónaco4022382
15ToulouseToulouse50325103
16MetzMetz5113284
17LyonO. Lyon5122765
18NîmesNîmes5032483
19DijonDijon5113364
20StrasbourgEstrasburgo5014061