Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de mayo
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoNizaNizaMónacoMónaco
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoNîmesNîmesO. LyonO. Lyon
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoStade de ReimsStade de ReimsPSGPSG
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoRennesRennesLilleLille
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoNantesNantesEstrasburgoEstrasburgo
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaMontpellierMontpellier
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoAngersAngersSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoCaenCaenGirondinsGirondins
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoDijonDijonToulouseToulouse
V 24/05 21:05h FinalizadoAmiensAmiensGuingampGuingamp

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG3829451053591
2LilleLille382297683375
3LyonO. Lyon382198704772
4St EtienneSt. Etienne3819910594166
5MarseilleO. Marsella3818713605261
6MontpellierMontpellier3815149534259
7NiceNiza38151112303556
8Stade de ReimsStade de Reims3813169394255
9NîmesNîmes3815815575853
10RennesRennes38131312555252
11StrasbourgEstrasburgo38111611584849
12NantesNantes3813916484848
13AngersAngers38101612444946
14BordeauxGirondins38101117344241
15AmiensAmiens3891118315238
16ToulouseToulouse3881416355738
17MonacoMónaco3881218385736
18DijonDijon389722316034
19CaenCaen3871219295433
20GuingampGuingamp3851221286827
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG191720631053
2LilleLille191342421143
3LyonO. Lyon191243381940
4St EtienneSt. Etienne191324341441
5MarseilleO. Marsella191144311737
6MontpellierMontpellier19883312032
7NiceNiza191045191434
8Stade de ReimsStade de Reims19874211831
9NîmesNîmes19955302032
10RennesRennes19874271831
11StrasbourgEstrasburgo19685312526
12NantesNantes19946352431
13AngersAngers19595242224
14BordeauxGirondins19766242127
15AmiensAmiens19757202226
16ToulouseToulouse19496202621
17MonacoMónaco19469192918
18DijonDijon19649182922
19CaenCaen194510162717
20GuingampGuingamp19379162716
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG191225422538
2LilleLille19955262232
3LyonO. Lyon19955322832
4St EtienneSt. Etienne19676252725
5MarseilleO. Marsella19739293524
6MontpellierMontpellier19766222227
7NiceNiza19577112122
8Stade de ReimsStade de Reims19595182424
9NîmesNîmes196310273821
10RennesRennes19568283421
11StrasbourgEstrasburgo19586272323
12NantesNantes194510132417
13AngersAngers19577202722
14BordeauxGirondins193511102114
15AmiensAmiens192611113012
16ToulouseToulouse194510153117
17MonacoMónaco19469192818
18DijonDijon193313133112
19CaenCaen19379132716
20GuingampGuingamp192512124111