Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
04 al 05 de mayo
S 04/05 18:00h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisLamiaLamia
D 05/05 15:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
D 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensOFIOFI
D 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoArisArisXanthiXanthi
D 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPanioniosPanionios
D 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaOlympiacosOlympiacos

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika302640661480
2Olympiacos302433711775
3AEK Atenas301866501957
4Atromitos Athens301578412852
5Aris3015411463349
6Panionios3011514274538
7Lamia3091011283737
8Panathinaikos301389383036
9Panetolikos3010614344836
10Larissa3081012263434
11Asteras Tripolis308913253033
12Xanthi3071112223432
13OFI3071112304232
14PAS Giannina307617193827
15Levadiakos305619154521
16Apollon Smyrnis302424115510
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika15141037543
2Olympiacos15131142840
3AEK Atenas15103227633
4Atromitos Athens15933221230
5Aris15924291229
6Panionios15834171127
7Lamia15654161823
8Panathinaikos15933261430
9Panetolikos15645222122
10Larissa15654181423
11Asteras Tripolis15645151322
12Xanthi15546141319
13OFI15564161521
14PAS Giannina15555101420
15Levadiakos15438102015
16Apollon Smyrnis1513116266
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika15123029939
2Olympiacos15112229935
3AEK Atenas15834231327
4Atromitos Athens15645191622
5Aris15627172120
6Panionios153210103411
7Lamia15357121914
8Panathinaikos15456121617
9Panetolikos15429122714
10Larissa1525882011
11Asteras Tripolis15258101711
12Xanthi1527682113
13OFI15258142711
14PAS Giannina1521129247
15Levadiakos1513115256
16Apollon Smyrnis1511135294