Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 17 de diciembre
S 15/12 16:15h Sin comenzarPAS GianninaPAS GianninaPanioniosPanionios
S 15/12 18:00h Sin comenzarArisArisPanetolikosPanetolikos
S 15/12 18:30h Sin comenzarAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisOFIOFI
D 16/12 15:00h Sin comenzarApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisXanthiXanthi
D 16/12 16:15h Sin comenzarLarissaLarissaAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
D 16/12 18:00h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
D 16/12 18:30h Sin comenzarOlympiacosOlympiacosLamiaLamia
L 17/12 18:30h Sin comenzarLevadiakosLevadiakosPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika13121022535
2Atromitos Athens13841221128
3Olympiacos1383218827
4AEK Atenas1382322723
5Panathinaikos13742221219
6Aris13616171619
7Xanthi13544111019
8Panionios13535151618
9Panetolikos13535171818
10Asteras Tripolis13436121215
11Larissa13427121714
12OFI13256122011
13Lamia1325691711
14PAS Giannina1332881911
15Levadiakos132299228
16Apollon Smyrnis1302115232
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika7700131621
2Atromitos Athens8521131117
3Olympiacos7511121116
4AEK Atenas7511151016
5Panathinaikos651014916
6Aris63128910
7Xanthi73228811
8Panionios833210612
9Panetolikos742112414
10Asteras Tripolis63126510
11Larissa63129410
12OFI6213647
13Lamia6132456
14PAS Giannina5221438
15Levadiakos6213517
16Apollon Smyrnis6015311
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika65109316
2Atromitos Athens53209411
3Olympiacos63216411
4AEK Atenas63127410
5Panathinaikos7232899
6Aris73049129
7Xanthi6222358
8Panionios5203596
9Panetolikos6114594
10Asteras Tripolis7124695
11Larissa71153104
12OFI70436114
13Lamia71245105
14PAS Giannina81074163
15Levadiakos70164141
16Apollon Smyrnis70162131