Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
30 al 01 de abril
S 30/03 16:15h Sin comenzarLevadiakosLevadiakosPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
S 30/03 18:00h Sin comenzarLamiaLamiaPanioniosPanionios
S 30/03 18:30h Sin comenzarLarissaLarissaAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 31/03 15:00h Sin comenzarArisArisOFIOFI
D 31/03 16:15h Sin comenzarAEK AtenasAEK AtenasPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 31/03 18:00h Sin comenzarXanthiXanthiPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 31/03 18:30h Sin comenzarOlympiacosOlympiacosAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
L 01/04 18:00h Sin comenzarApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika252230531267
2Olympiacos241833511557
3AEK Atenas251555381547
4Atromitos Athens251276352443
5Aris251249342540
6Panetolikos259610323333
7Panathinaikos241086282132
8Lamia25799212930
9Panionios258512223929
10Xanthi256118161829
11Asteras Tripolis257612202727
12Larissa256910222827
13PAS Giannina256514163323
14OFI2541011223722
15Levadiakos255515143320
16Apollon Smyrnis252419104510
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika13121029537
2Olympiacos13111136734
3AEK Atenas1393123530
4Atromitos Athens12732191024
5Aris1272319723
6Panetolikos13643211422
7Panathinaikos1173119824
8Lamia12543121319
9Panionios13634141021
10Xanthi1244410816
11Asteras Tripolis13535121318
12Larissa1254315919
13PAS Giannina13544101219
14OFI13454141417
15Levadiakos1243591315
16Apollon Smyrnis121385196
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PAOK Salonika12102024732
2Olympiacos1172215823
3AEK Atenas12624151020
4Atromitos Athens13544161419
5Aris13526151817
6Panetolikos12327111911
7Panathinaikos1335591314
8Lamia1325691611
9Panionios122288298
10Xanthi1327461013
11Asteras Tripolis122378149
12Larissa131577198
13PAS Giannina1211106214
14OFI120578235
15Levadiakos1312105205
16Apollon Smyrnis1311115264