Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de octubre
S 19/10 18:30h Sin comenzarOlympiacosOlympiacosOFIOFI
S 19/10 19:00h Sin comenzarPanetolikosPanetolikosLarissaLarissa
D 20/10 16:00h Sin comenzarXanthiXanthiArisAris
D 20/10 16:15h Sin comenzarPanioniosPanioniosAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 20/10 17:00h Sin comenzarPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaLamiaLamia
D 20/10 18:30h Sin comenzarAEK AtenasAEK AtenasVolos NFCVolos NFC
D 20/10 18:30h Sin comenzarAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensPanathinaikosPanathinaikos

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Olympiacos651012216
2Xanthi650110715
3PAOK Salonika642013914
4OFI641114613
5AEK Atenas63219611
6Volos NFC63037129
7Larissa6222758
8Atromitos Athens622211108
9Aris61231095
10Panathinaikos61234105
11Lamia6042484
12Asteras Tripolis61057123
13Panetolikos60153101
14Panionios6114510-2
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Olympiacos3300809
2Xanthi2200526
3PAOK Salonika3210647
4OFI33001039
5AEK Atenas3111544
6Volos NFC3201436
7Larissa3111314
8Atromitos Athens3111544
9Aris4112864
10Panathinaikos3012251
11Lamia4040444
12Asteras Tripolis3102563
13Panetolikos2002130
14Panionios3102233
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Olympiacos3210427
2Xanthi4301559
3PAOK Salonika3210757
4OFI3111434
5AEK Atenas3210427
6Volos NFC3102393
7Larissa3111444
8Atromitos Athens3111664
9Aris2011231
10Panathinaikos3111254
11Lamia2002040
12Asteras Tripolis3003260
13Panetolikos4013271
14Panionios3012371