Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 de mayo
M 28/05 20:45h FinalizadoVitesseVitesseFC UtrechtFC Utrecht

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1AFC Ajax3428241193286
2PSV342653982683
3Feyenoord342059754165
4AZ Alkmaar3417710644358
5Vitesse3414119705153
6FC Utrecht3415811605153
7Heracles Almelo3415316616848
8FC Groningen3413615394145
9ADO Den Haag3412913586345
10Willem II3413516587244
11sc Heerenveen34101113647341
12VVV-Venlo3411815476341
13PEC Zwolle3411617445739
14Emmen3410816417238
15Fortuna Sittard349718508034
16Excelsior349619467933
17De Graafschap348521387529
18NAC Breda345821297423
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1AFC Ajax171520701347
2PSV17161058749
3Feyenoord171403431642
4AZ Alkmaar171133351536
5Vitesse171061452536
6FC Utrecht17953301632
7Heracles Almelo171106423233
8FC Groningen171016261631
9ADO Den Haag17746333225
10Willem II17629263320
11sc Heerenveen17476273519
12VVV-Venlo17737252524
13PEC Zwolle17638313121
14Emmen17557233120
15Fortuna Sittard17755302626
16Excelsior17647273622
17De Graafschap17638252821
18NAC Breda17467183018
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1AFC Ajax171304491939
2PSV171043401934
3Feyenoord17656322523
4AZ Alkmaar17647292822
5Vitesse17458252617
6FC Utrecht17638303521
7Heracles Almelo174310193615
8FC Groningen17359132514
9ADO Den Haag17557253120
10Willem II17737323924
11sc Heerenveen17647373822
12VVV-Venlo17458223817
13PEC Zwolle17539132618
14Emmen17539184118
15Fortuna Sittard17221320548
16Excelsior173212194311
17De Graafschap17221313478
18NAC Breda17121411445