Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de octubre
S 19/10 18:30h Sin comenzarAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaarsc Heerenveensc Heerenveen
S 19/10 18:30h Sin comenzarRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
S 19/10 19:45h Sin comenzarFC TwenteFC TwenteWillem IIWillem II
S 19/10 20:45h Sin comenzarFC UtrechtFC UtrechtPSVPSV
S 19/10 20:45h Sin comenzarVVV-VenloVVV-VenloVitesseVitesse
D 20/10 12:15h Sin comenzarPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
D 20/10 14:30h Sin comenzarEmmenEmmenFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
D 20/10 14:30h Sin comenzarFC GroningenFC GroningenSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
D 20/10 16:45h Sin comenzarFeyenoordFeyenoordHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1AFC Ajax972029623
2PSV972026623
3AZ Alkmaar962119420
4Vitesse9621181320
5Sparta Rotterdam9432181615
6FC Utrecht9423171314
7Heracles Almelo9423131414
8sc Heerenveen934212913
9Feyenoord9342181713
10Willem II9414111413
11FC Twente9333171812
12FC Groningen9315101210
13VVV-Venlo930610209
14PEC Zwolle921613217
15Emmen921611197
16ADO Den Haag920710186
17Fortuna Sittard913512236
18RKC Waalwijk90188291
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1AFC Ajax440016112
2PSV541016413
3AZ Alkmaar431011110
4Vitesse541013613
5Sparta Rotterdam43011169
6FC Utrecht4301949
7Heracles Almelo5212787
8sc Heerenveen5140437
9Feyenoord52211198
10Willem II5212457
11FC Twente4121985
12FC Groningen4202756
13VVV-Venlo4202696
14PEC Zwolle41129114
15Emmen5212977
16ADO Den Haag5104493
17Fortuna Sittard5122995
18RKC Waalwijk40042100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1AFC Ajax532013511
2PSV431010210
3AZ Alkmaar53118310
4Vitesse4211577
5Sparta Rotterdam51317106
6FC Utrecht5122895
7Heracles Almelo4211667
8sc Heerenveen4202866
9Feyenoord4121785
10Willem II4202796
11FC Twente52128107
12FC Groningen5113374
13VVV-Venlo51044113
14PEC Zwolle51044103
15Emmen40042120
16ADO Den Haag4103693
17Fortuna Sittard40133141
18RKC Waalwijk50146191