Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 20:00h Sin comenzarWillem IIWillem IIADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
S 15/12 18:30h Sin comenzarPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleNAC BredaNAC Breda
S 15/12 19:45h Sin comenzarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarExcelsiorExcelsior
S 15/12 19:45h Sin comenzarHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloPSVPSV
S 15/12 20:45h Sin comenzarVitesseVitesseVVV-VenloVVV-Venlo
D 16/12 12:15h Sin comenzarsc Heerenveensc HeerenveenFC UtrechtFC Utrecht
D 16/12 14:30h Sin comenzarFC GroningenFC GroningenEmmenEmmen
D 16/12 14:30h Sin comenzarAFC AjaxAFC AjaxDe GraafschapDe Graafschap
D 16/12 16:45h Sin comenzarFeyenoordFeyenoordFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV15140153742
2AFC Ajax15131149740
3Feyenoord151122331635
4FC Utrecht15744261825
5Heracles Almelo15726303123
6AZ Alkmaar15645272222
7Vitesse15645231822
8sc Heerenveen15555323220
9VVV-Venlo15555182220
10Fortuna Sittard15447273016
11Willem II15447243116
12ADO Den Haag15447183216
13Excelsior15447224016
14FC Groningen15429172614
15PEC Zwolle15429172814
16Emmen15357173314
17NAC Breda153210173611
18De Graafschap153210123311
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV8800331824
2AFC Ajax7610242119
3Feyenoord8800201124
4FC Utrecht861119619
5Heracles Almelo760121518
6AZ Alkmaar723211139
7Vitesse742115814
8sc Heerenveen713312146
9VVV-Venlo733111812
10Fortuna Sittard832315511
11Willem II712410115
12ADO Den Haag7223688
13Excelsior82331579
14FC Groningen72141077
15PEC Zwolle811611104
16Emmen81341086
17NAC Breda831411110
18De Graafschap83051029
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV760120618
2AFC Ajax870125521
3Feyenoord7322131111
4FC Utrecht71337126
5Heracles Almelo81259225
6AZ Alkmaar8413161413
7Vitesse8224898
8sc Heerenveen8422201414
9VVV-Venlo82247168
10Fortuna Sittard712412175
11Willem II8323141811
12ADO Den Haag822412208
13Excelsior72147187
14FC Groningen82157167
15PEC Zwolle731361010
16Emmen72237178
17NAC Breda70166221
18De Graafschap70252172