Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
30 al 31 de marzo
S 30/03 18:30h Sin comenzarWillem IIWillem IIFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
S 30/03 18:30h Sin comenzarADO Den HaagADO Den HaagVitesseVitesse
S 30/03 19:45h Sin comenzarDe GraafschapDe GraafschapHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo
S 30/03 20:45h Sin comenzarsc Heerenveensc HeerenveenExcelsiorExcelsior
S 30/03 20:45h Sin comenzarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarFC GroningenFC Groningen
D 31/03 12:15h Sin comenzarNAC BredaNAC BredaVVV-VenloVVV-Venlo
D 31/03 14:30h Sin comenzarPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleEmmenEmmen
D 31/03 14:30h Sin comenzarFC UtrechtFC UtrechtFeyenoordFeyenoord
D 31/03 16:45h Sin comenzarAFC AjaxAFC AjaxPSVPSV

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV262141791667
2AFC Ajax262024882262
3Feyenoord261457553347
4AZ Alkmaar261457523047
5Vitesse261178473640
6FC Utrecht261178453440
7Heracles Almelo2612311465039
8FC Groningen2610511313435
9Willem II2610412435034
10sc Heerenveen26899565933
11VVV-Venlo269512324432
12PEC Zwolle268513304129
13Fortuna Sittard268513436129
14ADO Den Haag267712355228
15Excelsior267514325926
16De Graafschap267415315525
17Emmen266713306025
18NAC Breda264517236217
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV13121046437
2AFC Ajax13112053735
3Feyenoord131102361233
4AZ Alkmaar13832291127
5Vitesse13841301828
6FC Utrecht13643221222
7Heracles Almelo13904322227
8FC Groningen13715211522
9Willem II12426182114
10sc Heerenveen13256213111
11VVV-Venlo13634181221
12PEC Zwolle13337182512
13Fortuna Sittard13634262021
14ADO Den Haag13436162615
15Excelsior14536213118
16De Graafschap13526212117
17Emmen13256162611
18NAC Breda13436162415
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV13931331230
2AFC Ajax13904351527
3Feyenoord13355192114
4AZ Alkmaar13625231920
5Vitesse13337171812
6FC Utrecht13535232218
7Heracles Almelo13337142812
8FC Groningen13346101913
9Willem II14626252920
10sc Heerenveen13643352822
11VVV-Venlo13328143211
12PEC Zwolle13526121617
13Fortuna Sittard1322917418
14ADO Den Haag13346192613
15Excelsior1222811288
16De Graafschap1322910348
17Emmen13427143414
18NAC Breda1302117382