Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 19 de mayo
J 16/05 19:30h FinalizadoOs BelenensesOs BelenensesNac. MadeiraNac. Madeira
V 17/05 21:30h FinalizadoBragaBragaPortimonensePortimonense
S 18/05 16:30h FinalizadoV. SetúbalV. SetúbalRio AveRio Ave
S 18/05 16:30h FinalizadoMarítimoMarítimoBoavistaBoavista
S 18/05 16:30h FinalizadoFeirenseFeirenseDesportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
S 18/05 19:30h FinalizadoBenficaBenficaSanta ClaraSanta Clara
S 18/05 19:30h FinalizadoOportoOportoSportingSporting
D 19/05 18:30h FinalizadoTondelaTondelaChavesChaves
D 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoMoreirenseMoreirenseV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica3428331033187
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto342743742085
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting342356723374
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga342149563767
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes3415712463452
6Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense3416414394452
7Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave3412913505245
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista3413516344044
9Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses34101311425143
10Santa ClaraSanta Clara3411914434542
11Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo3412319264439
12PortimonensePortimonense3411617445939
13Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal3481214283936
14Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves3410618354936
15Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela349817405435
16GD ChavesChaves348818345732
17Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira347720337328
18FeirenseFeirense3431120276420
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica171421631744
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto17150241945
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting171421381344
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga171313321540
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes171043271234
6Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense17836181927
7Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave17566262821
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista171016201331
9Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses17656252623
10Santa ClaraSanta Clara17557242620
11Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo17827171726
12PortimonensePortimonense17845292428
13Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal17467131818
14Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves17539202318
15Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela17737222424
16GD ChavesChaves17467202318
17Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira17539122218
18FeirenseFeirense17269193112
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica171412401443
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto171241331140
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting17935342030
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga17836242227
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes17539192218
6Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense17818212525
7Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave17737242424
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista173410142713
9Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses17485172520
10Santa ClaraSanta Clara17647191922
11Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo17411292713
12PortimonensePortimonense173212153511
13Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal17467152118
14Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves17539152618
15Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela172510183011
16GD ChavesChaves174211143414
17Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira172411215110
18FeirenseFeirense1715118338