Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 01 de abril
V 29/03 21:30h NingunaPortimonensePortimonenseMoreirenseMoreirense
S 30/03 16:30h NingunaBragaBragaOportoOporto
S 30/03 19:00h NingunaChavesChavesSportingSporting
S 30/03 21:30h NingunaBenficaBenficaTondelaTondela
S 30/03 21:30h NingunaSanta ClaraSanta ClaraV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes
D 31/03 16:00h NingunaMarítimoMarítimoNac. MadeiraNac. Madeira
D 31/03 18:30h NingunaRio AveRio AveDesportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
D 31/03 21:00h NingunaBoavistaBoavistaOs BelenensesOs Belenenses
L 01/04 21:15h NingunaFeirenseFeirenseV. SetúbalV. Setúbal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica262033722363
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto262033531563
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga261844442458
4Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting261745502755
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes261268312342
6Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense2613310313442
7Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses269116332738
8Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave268810363832
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara269512323332
10PortimonensePortimonense269512364132
11Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo268315163127
12Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves267514263926
13Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista267514203426
14Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira267514285526
15Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal2651011202725
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela266713294025
17GD ChavesChaves266614193624
18FeirenseFeirense262915164515
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica12921431329
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto13110232833
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga13111124834
4Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting141211321237
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes1383216727
6Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense13733151324
7Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses13544191419
8Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave13454202017
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara13427182114
10PortimonensePortimonense13643251722
11Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo1242691414
12Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves14437161915
13Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista13616101019
14Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira14527121717
15Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal13355101114
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela13436121715
17GD ChavesChaves13355121514
18FeirenseFeirense1215612198
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica141112291034
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto1393121730
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga13733201624
4Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting12534181518
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes13436151615
6Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense13607162118
7Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses13472141319
8Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave13436161815
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara13535141218
10PortimonensePortimonense13319112410
11Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo1441971713
12Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves12327102011
13Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista1314810247
14Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira1223716389
15Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal13256101611
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela13247172310
17GD ChavesChaves1331972110
18FeirenseFeirense141494267