Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 20:00h NingunaPortimonensePortimonenseV. SetúbalV. Setúbal
V 14/12 22:15h NingunaBragaBragaFeirenseFeirense
S 15/12 16:30h NingunaBoavistaBoavistaTondelaTondela
S 15/12 16:30h NingunaChavesChavesMoreirenseMoreirense
S 15/12 19:00h NingunaDesportivo AvesDesportivo AvesV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes
S 15/12 21:30h NingunaSanta ClaraSanta ClaraOportoOporto
D 16/12 16:00h NingunaRio AveRio AveOs BelenensesOs Belenenses
D 16/12 18:30h NingunaMarítimoMarítimoBenficaBenfica
D 16/12 21:00h NingunaSportingSportingNac. MadeiraNac. Madeira

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto12100226730
2Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting12912251228
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga12831221027
4Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica12822241126
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes12633191421
6Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave12534201918
7Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses12462111018
8Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal12525141217
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara12525201917
10Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense12516111716
11PortimonensePortimonense12426162414
12Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira12345132113
13Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo1232771511
14Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista1224681510
15Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves12318142210
16FeirenseFeirense1224681610
17Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela1223714189
18GD ChavesChaves122199197
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto760118418
2Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting660014318
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga651013516
4Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica641112613
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes63218511
6Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave641112913
7Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses6222568
8Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal6303869
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara621312137
10Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense63126510
11PortimonensePortimonense6321131111
12Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira61142104
13Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo6213477
14Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista5113254
15Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves62131097
16FeirenseFeirense6141667
17Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela7124695
18GD ChavesChaves5113564
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto54018312
2Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting631211910
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga63219511
4Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica641112513
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes631211910
6Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave61238105
7Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses62406410
8Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal6222668
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara63128610
10Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense62045126
11PortimonensePortimonense61053133
12Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira623111119
13Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo6114384
14Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista71336106
15Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves61054133
16FeirenseFeirense61052103
17Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela5113894
18GD ChavesChaves71064133