Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
05 al 31 de octubre
S 05/10 16:30h FinalizadoDesportivo AvesDesportivo AvesTondelaTondela
X 30/10 18:00h NingunaRio AveRio AveMoreirenseMoreirense
X 30/10 19:45h NingunaMarítimoMarítimoOportoOporto
X 30/10 21:00h NingunaV. GuimaraesV. GuimaraesOs BelenensesOs Belenenses
X 30/10 21:15h NingunaBenficaBenficaPortimonensePortimonense
X 30/10 22:00h NingunaFC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoGil Vicente Futebol ClubeGil Vicente Futebol Clube
J 31/10 20:45h NingunaPaços FerreiraPaços FerreiraSportingSporting
J 31/10 21:15h NingunaBoavistaBoavistaBragaBraga
J 31/10 21:15h NingunaSanta ClaraSanta ClaraV. SetúbalV. Setúbal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão761016719
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica760116318
3Futebol Clube do PortoOporto760116418
4Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes733112812
5Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela833210912
6Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting732211911
7Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista72506411
8Santa ClaraSanta Clara73224411
9Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave7313131010
10Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo722310138
11Sporting Clube de BragaBraga72238118
12Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense7214797
13Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal7142157
14Gil Vicente Futebol ClubeGil Vicente Futebol Clube7133386
15PortimonensePortimonense7124595
16Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses7124495
17Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira71155144
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves81079203
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão3300839
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica4301829
3Futebol Clube do PortoOporto3300909
4Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes4220838
5Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela3012251
6Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting3102563
7Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista4130436
8Santa ClaraSanta Clara4211327
9Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave4112874
10Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo4112684
11Sporting Clube de BragaBraga3111574
12Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense3201526
13Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal4130106
14Gil Vicente Futebol ClubeGil Vicente Futebol Clube4130326
15PortimonensePortimonense4013371
16Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses3003050
17Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira3102233
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves4103563
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão43108410
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica3300819
3Futebol Clube do PortoOporto4301749
4Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes3111454
5Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela53208411
6Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting4220638
7Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista3120215
8Santa ClaraSanta Clara3111124
9Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave3201536
10Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo3111454
11Sporting Clube de BragaBraga4112344
12Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense4013271
13Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal3012051
14Gil Vicente Futebol ClubeGil Vicente Futebol Clube3003060
15PortimonensePortimonense3111224
16Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses4121445
17Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira40133111
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves40044140