Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 de mayo
D 26/05 13:00h FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan
D 26/05 13:00h FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúFC UfaFC Ufa
D 26/05 13:00h FinalizadoZenitZenitYenisey KrasnoyarskYenisey Krasnoyarsk
D 26/05 13:00h FinalizadoGazovik OrenburgGazovik OrenburgSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
D 26/05 13:00h FinalizadoFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo MoscowArsenal TulaArsenal Tula
D 26/05 13:00h FinalizadoFootball Club Anji MakhachkhalaFootball Club Anji MakhachkhalaFC Ural Sverdlovsk OblastFC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
D 26/05 13:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúProfessional Football Club Krylia Sovetov SamaraProfessional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara
D 26/05 13:00h FinalizadoFK Akhmat GroznyFK Akhmat GroznyJSC Football Club RostovJSC Football Club Rostov

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Zenit302046572964
2Lokomotiv Moscú301686452856
3FK Krasnodar301686552356
4CSKA Moscú301497462351
5Spartak Moscú301479363149
6Arsenal Tula3012108403346
7Gazovik Orenburg3012711393443
8FK Akhmat Grozny3011910283042
9JSC Football Club Rostov3010119252341
10FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast3010812334538
11FC Rubin Kazan307158243036
12FC Dinamo Moscow306159282833
13Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara308418254628
14FC Ufa3051114243426
15Football Club Anji Makhachkhala305619135021
16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk304818245520
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Zenit151311391340
2Lokomotiv Moscú15951251232
3FK Krasnodar15933291130
4CSKA Moscú15834311327
5Spartak Moscú15735191624
6Arsenal Tula15852271229
7Gazovik Orenburg15744181225
8FK Akhmat Grozny15573151522
9JSC Football Club Rostov1566314824
10FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast15555181820
11FC Rubin Kazan1567213925
12FC Dinamo Moscow15564171021
13Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara15528111517
14FC Ufa15528151717
15Football Club Anji Makhachkhala1524982510
16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk15375152216
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Zenit15735181624
2Lokomotiv Moscú15735201624
3FK Krasnodar15753261226
4CSKA Moscú15663151024
5Spartak Moscú15744171525
6Arsenal Tula15456132117
7Gazovik Orenburg15537212218
8FK Akhmat Grozny15627131520
9JSC Football Club Rostov15456111517
10FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast15537152718
11FC Rubin Kazan15186112111
12FC Dinamo Moscow15195111812
13Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara153210143111
14FC Ufa150969179
15Football Club Anji Makhachkhala15321052511
16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1511139334