J 25/04 01:00h Sin comenzar | FK Akhmat Grozny | PFC Sochi | |||
J 25/04 01:00h Sin comenzar | CSKA Moscú | Spartak Moscú | |||
J 25/04 01:00h Sin comenzar | FK Krasnodar | Baltika Kaliningrad | |||
J 25/04 01:00h Sin comenzar | Fakel Voronezh | PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||
J 25/04 01:00h Sin comenzar | Nizhny Novgorod | Lokomotiv Moscú | |||
J 25/04 01:00h Sin comenzar | Gazovik Orenburg | FK Dinamo Moskva | |||
J 25/04 01:00h Sin comenzar | FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | FK Rostov | |||
J 25/04 01:00h Sin comenzar | Zenit | FC Rubin Kazan |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Zenit | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 18 | 40 |
2FK Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 39 |
3FK Dinamo Moskva | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 | 23 | 38 |
4CSKA Moscú | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 32 |
5Lokomotiv Moscú | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 | 27 | 32 |
6Spartak Moscú | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 31 |
7FC Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 29 |
8PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 31 | 29 |
9Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 28 |
10FK Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 30 | 27 |
11Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 25 |
12FK Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 20 |
13FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 33 | 19 |
14Gazovik Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 29 | 19 |
15Baltika Kaliningrad | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 14 |
16PFC Sochi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 33 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Zenit | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 20 |
2FK Krasnodar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 26 |
3FK Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 23 |
4CSKA Moscú | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 21 |
5Lokomotiv Moscú | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 20 |
6Spartak Moscú | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 23 |
7FC Rubin Kazan | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 12 |
8PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 21 |
9Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 23 |
10FK Rostov | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 24 |
11Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 13 |
12FK Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 12 |
13FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 |
14Gazovik Orenburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
15Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 12 |
16PFC Sochi | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Zenit | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 20 |
2FK Krasnodar | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
3FK Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 15 |
4CSKA Moscú | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
5Lokomotiv Moscú | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
6Spartak Moscú | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 8 |
7FC Rubin Kazan | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 17 |
8PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
9Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
10FK Rostov | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 3 |
11Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 12 |
12FK Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 8 |
13FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 7 |
14Gazovik Orenburg | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
15Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2 |
16PFC Sochi | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 5 |