Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
08 al 10 de diciembre
S 08/12 10:30h FinalizadoProfessional Football Club Krylia Sovetov SamaraProfessional Football Club Krylia Sovetov SamaraJSC Football Club RostovJSC Football Club Rostov
S 08/12 13:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúYenisey KrasnoyarskYenisey Krasnoyarsk
S 08/12 15:30h FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
S 08/12 18:00h FinalizadoFootball Club Anji MakhachkhalaFootball Club Anji MakhachkhalaSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo MoscowFC Ural Sverdlovsk OblastFC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
D 09/12 14:30h FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFC UfaFC Ufa
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoZenitZenitFC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan
L 10/12 17:30h FinalizadoFK Akhmat GroznyFK Akhmat GroznyArsenal TulaArsenal Tula

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Zenit171115271734
2FK Krasnodar171034311333
3CSKA Moscú1786323830
4Spartak Moscú17845221728
5Lokomotiv Moscú17845231728
6FC Rubin Kazan175102171425
7JSC Football Club Rostov17665141124
8FK Akhmat Grozny17656151723
9FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast17647182822
10Gazovik Orenburg16646171522
11Arsenal Tula17557232520
12FC Dinamo Moscow17485161320
13Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara16529102217
14FC Ufa17377121816
15Football Club Anji Makhachkhala17431092515
16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk172411112810
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Zenit861116719
2FK Krasnodar952216617
3CSKA Moscú841313613
4Spartak Moscú9504131115
5Lokomotiv Moscú852113717
6FC Rubin Kazan94419616
7JSC Football Club Rostov93427313
8FK Akhmat Grozny83417513
9FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast9342111013
10Gazovik Orenburg73225411
11Arsenal Tula944118916
12FC Dinamo Moscow842212414
13Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara931541010
14FC Ufa93248911
15Football Club Anji Makhachkhala82246158
16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk81346126
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Zenit9504111015
2FK Krasnodar851215716
3CSKA Moscú945010217
4Spartak Moscú83419613
5Lokomotiv Moscú9324101011
6FC Rubin Kazan8161889
7JSC Football Club Rostov83237811
8FK Akhmat Grozny931581210
9FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast83057189
10Gazovik Orenburg9324121111
11Arsenal Tula81165164
12FC Dinamo Moscow9063496
13Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara72146127
14FC Ufa8053495
15Football Club Anji Makhachkhala92163107
16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk91175164