Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 17 de septiembre
S 15/09 13:30h FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamLiverpoolLiverpool
S 15/09 16:00h FinalizadoBournemouthBournemouthLeicester CityLeicester City
S 15/09 16:00h FinalizadoM. CityM. CityFulhamFulham
S 15/09 16:00h FinalizadoNewcastleNewcastleArsenalArsenal
S 15/09 16:00h FinalizadoChelseaChelseaCardiff CityCardiff City
S 15/09 16:00h FinalizadoHuddersfieldHuddersfieldCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
S 15/09 18:30h FinalizadoWatfordWatfordM. UnitedM. United
D 16/09 14:30h FinalizadoWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersBurnleyBurnley
D 16/09 17:00h FinalizadoEvertonEvertonWest HamWest Ham
L 17/09 21:00h FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonBrightonBrighton

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Chelsea FCChelsea550014415
2LiverpoolLiverpool550011215
3Manchester City Football ClubM. City541014313
4WatfordWatford540110512
5AFC BournemouthBournemouth531110710
6Tottenham HotspurTottenham53021069
7ArsenalArsenal53021099
8Manchester UnitedM. United5302889
9Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers5221558
10EvertonEverton5131896
11Leicester CityLeicester City5203896
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace5203466
13SouthamptonSouthampton5122665
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton5122795
15FulhamFulham51137124
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham51045113
17Cardiff CityCardiff City5023392
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield50232112
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle5014481
20BurnleyBurnley50143101
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Chelsea FCChelsea3300969
2LiverpoolLiverpool2200596
3Manchester City Football ClubM. City33001149
4WatfordWatford4301739
5AFC BournemouthBournemouth3210837
6Tottenham HotspurTottenham2101463
7ArsenalArsenal2101363
8Manchester UnitedM. United2101263
9Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers3120435
10EvertonEverton3111424
11Leicester CityLeicester City2101333
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2002060
13SouthamptonSouthampton3021332
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton2110514
15FulhamFulham2101413
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham2002130
17Cardiff CityCardiff City2011211
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield3012011
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle3003310
20BurnleyBurnley2002110
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Chelsea FCChelsea2200516
2LiverpoolLiverpool3300629
3Manchester City Football ClubM. City2110314
4WatfordWatford1100313
5AFC BournemouthBournemouth2101233
6Tottenham HotspurTottenham3201636
7ArsenalArsenal3201766
8Manchester UnitedM. United3201646
9Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers2101123
10EvertonEverton2020442
11Leicester CityLeicester City3102573
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3201426
13SouthamptonSouthampton2101323
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton3012251
15FulhamFulham3012381
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham3102483
17Cardiff CityCardiff City3012161
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield2011271
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle2011121
20BurnleyBurnley3012251