Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de enero
S 19/01 13:30h Movistar Liga de CampeonesWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersLeicester CityLeicester City
S 19/01 16:00h NingunaNewcastleNewcastleCardiff CityCardiff City
S 19/01 16:00h NingunaSouthamptonSouthamptonEvertonEverton
S 19/01 16:00h NingunaWatfordWatfordBurnleyBurnley
S 19/01 16:00h NingunaM. UnitedM. UnitedBrightonBrighton
S 19/01 16:00h Movistar Liga de CampeonesLiverpoolLiverpoolCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
S 19/01 16:00h NingunaBournemouthBournemouthWest HamWest Ham
S 19/01 18:30h #VamosArsenalArsenalChelseaChelsea
D 20/01 14:30h Movistar Liga de CampeonesHuddersfieldHuddersfieldM. CityM. City
D 20/01 17:00h #VamosFulhamFulhamTottenhamTottenham

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool221831501057
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City221723591753
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham221606462248
4Chelsea FCChelsea221453401747
5ArsenalArsenal221255463241
6Manchester UnitedM. United221255443241
7WatfordWatford22958323232
8Leicester CityLeicester City22949262531
9West Ham UnitedWest Ham22949303231
10EvertonEverton22868333130
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers22859232829
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth228311314227
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton227510243026
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace226412202822
15BurnleyBurnley226313234321
16SouthamptonSouthampton224711233919
17Cardiff CityCardiff City225413194119
18Newcastle UnitedNewcastle224612163118
19FulhamFulham223514204914
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield222515133711
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool1091027328
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City121101401033
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham10604181018
4Chelsea FCChelsea1274121925
5ArsenalArsenal11821241026
6Manchester UnitedM. United10631211321
7WatfordWatford11515161816
8Leicester CityLeicester City11425131214
9West Ham UnitedWest Ham12525171817
10EvertonEverton12633201621
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers11425121514
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth11533191718
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton11533151218
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace112366119
15BurnleyBurnley11416142113
16SouthamptonSouthampton1015411178
17Cardiff CityCardiff City12426132314
18Newcastle UnitedNewcastle112187177
19FulhamFulham10334121912
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield111285165
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool1292123729
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City1062219720
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham121002281230
4Chelsea FCChelsea1071219822
5ArsenalArsenal11434222215
6Manchester UnitedM. United12624231920
7WatfordWatford11443161416
8Leicester CityLeicester City11524131317
9West Ham UnitedWest Ham10424131414
10EvertonEverton1023513159
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers11434111315
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth1130812259
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton112279188
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace11416141713
15BurnleyBurnley112279228
16SouthamptonSouthampton12327122211
17Cardiff CityCardiff City101276185
18Newcastle UnitedNewcastle1125491411
19FulhamFulham1202108302
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield111378216