Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
10 al 11 de noviembre
S 10/11 13:30h FinalizadoCardiff CityCardiff CityBrightonBrighton
S 10/11 16:00h FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonWatfordWatford
S 10/11 16:00h FinalizadoLeicester CityLeicester CityBurnleyBurnley
S 10/11 16:00h FinalizadoNewcastleNewcastleBournemouthBournemouth
S 10/11 16:00h FinalizadoHuddersfieldHuddersfieldWest HamWest Ham
S 10/11 18:30h FinalizadoCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceTottenhamTottenham
D 11/11 13:00h FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolFulhamFulham
D 11/11 15:15h FinalizadoChelseaChelseaEvertonEverton
D 11/11 17:30h FinalizadoM. CityM. CityM. UnitedM. United
D 11/11 17:30h FinalizadoArsenalArsenalWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City12102036532
2LiverpoolLiverpool1293023530
3Chelsea FCChelsea1284027828
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham12903201027
5ArsenalArsenal12732261524
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth12624211620
7WatfordWatford12624171420
8Manchester UnitedM. United12624202120
9EvertonEverton12543191519
10Leicester CityLeicester City12525171617
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers12444121316
12Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton12426131814
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham12336141812
14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle122379159
15BurnleyBurnley1223712259
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace122288178
17SouthamptonSouthampton121568218
18Cardiff CityCardiff City1222811258
19Huddersfield TownHuddersfield121476227
20FulhamFulham1212911315
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City7700271121
2LiverpoolLiverpool6510141416
3Chelsea FCChelsea7430151315
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham42025216
5ArsenalArsenal7421121014
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth632111911
7WatfordWatford640210812
8Manchester UnitedM. United531181010
9EvertonEverton641112613
10Leicester CityLeicester City6222898
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers6222888
12Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton53118410
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham6213857
14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle7205636
15BurnleyBurnley5113654
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace6024262
17SouthamptonSouthampton6042444
18Cardiff CityCardiff City7214917
19Huddersfield TownHuddersfield7124225
20FulhamFulham5113614
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City53209111
2LiverpoolLiverpool64209414
3Chelsea FCChelsea541012113
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham870115621
5ArsenalArsenal531114910
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth63031099
7WatfordWatford6222768
8Manchester UnitedM. United7313121310
9EvertonEverton6132796
10Leicester CityLeicester City63039109
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers6222458
12Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton71155124
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham61236115
14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle5032353
15BurnleyBurnley71246155
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace6204696
17SouthamptonSouthampton61144134
18Cardiff CityCardiff City50142111
19Huddersfield TownHuddersfield50234142
20FulhamFulham70165181