Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
27 al 28 de mayo
S 27/05 18:00h FinalizadoBoloniaBoloniaJuventusJuventus
S 27/05 18:00h FinalizadoAtalantaAtalantaChievo VeronaChievo Verona
D 28/05 15:00h FinalizadoCagliariCagliariAC MilanAC Milan
D 28/05 18:00h FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaGénovaGénova
D 28/05 18:00h FinalizadoSampdoriaSampdoriaNápolesNápoles
D 28/05 20:45h FinalizadoPalermoPalermoEmpoliEmpoli
D 28/05 20:45h FinalizadoCrotoneCrotoneLazioLazio
D 28/05 20:45h FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánUdineseUdinese
D 28/05 20:45h FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaPescaraPescara
D 28/05 20:45h FinalizadoTorinoTorinoSassuoloSassuolo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus382945772791
2Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma382837903887
3Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles382684943986
4Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta382198624172
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio3821710745170
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan3818911574563
7F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán3819514724962
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina38161210635760
9Torino Football ClubTorino38131411716653
10Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria38121214495548
11Cagliari CalcioCagliari3814519557647
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo3813718586346
13Udinese CalcioUdinese3812917475645
14Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona3812719436143
15Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia3811819405841
16Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova389920386436
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone389722345834
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli388822296132
19PalermoPalermo386824337726
20PescaraPescara383926378118
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus191810483655
2Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma191612503849
3Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles191342444343
4Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta191243313240
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio191225403238
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan191225322538
7F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán191135442636
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina191081342238
9Torino Football ClubTorino19982431835
10Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria19865281830
11Cagliari CalcioCagliari191135381136
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo19739272224
13Udinese CalcioUdinese19856301629
14Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona19658252023
15Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia19829241526
16Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova19676241125
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone19649211222
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli195410161319
19PalermoPalermo194312131115
20PescaraPescara19251219711
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus191135291836
2Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma191225402038
3Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles191342502043
4Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta19955312332
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio19955342832
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan19676252525
7F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán19829282726
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina19649293422
9Torino Football ClubTorino19469283518
10Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria19469213218
11Cagliari CalcioCagliari193214174211
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo19649313522
13Udinese CalcioUdinese194411173316
14Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona196211183120
15Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia193610163315
16Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova193214144011
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone193313133312
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli193412133213
19PalermoPalermo192512204711
20PescaraPescara19141418437