Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 26 de mayo
S 25/05 18:00h FinalizadoFrosinoneFrosinoneChievo VeronaChievo Verona
S 25/05 20:30h FinalizadoBoloniaBoloniaNápolesNápoles
D 26/05 15:00h NingunaTorinoTorinoLazioLazio
D 26/05 18:00h #VamosSampdoriaSampdoriaJuventusJuventus
D 26/05 20:30h NingunaAS RomaAS RomaParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
D 26/05 20:30h Movistar Liga de CampeonesSPALSPALAC MilanAC Milan
D 26/05 20:30h #VamosInter MilánInter MilánEmpoliEmpoli
D 26/05 20:30h NingunaCagliariCagliariUdineseUdinese
D 26/05 20:30h Movistar Liga de CampeonesFiorentinaFiorentinaGénovaGénova
D 26/05 20:30h Movistar Liga de CampeonesAtalantaAtalantaSassuoloSassuolo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus372863702890
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles382477743679
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta371999744566
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán371999553266
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan3718118523465
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma3717128644763
7Torino Football ClubTorino3715157493660
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio3717812554359
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria3714815585150
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia38111116485644
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo3791612525743
12Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL3711917425342
13Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.37101116405941
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari37101116355241
15ACF FiorentinaFiorentina3781613474540
16Udinese CalcioUdinese37101017375240
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli3710819506838
18Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova3781316395737
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone3851023296925
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona3821422257517
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus191540391349
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles191342411643
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta18954331832
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán18105325935
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan191243311740
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma181152412538
7Torino Football ClubTorino181125291835
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio19955362532
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria18927261629
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia19946282231
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo195104333325
12Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL18576182322
13Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.19577182522
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari18864221830
15ACF FiorentinaFiorentina18585251923
16Udinese CalcioUdinese19856222229
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli19937333030
18Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova19685212226
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone19161214389
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona191711143710
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus181323311541
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles191135332036
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta191045412734
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán19946302331
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan18675211725
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma19676232225
7Torino Football ClubTorino194132201825
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio18837191827
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria19568323521
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia192710203413
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo18468192418
12Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL196211243020
13Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.18549223419
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari192512133411
15ACF FiorentinaFiorentina19388222617
16Udinese CalcioUdinese182511153011
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli18151217388
18Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova182511183511
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone194411153116
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona191711113810