Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 23 de septiembre
V 21/09 20:30h FinalizadoSassuoloSassuoloEmpoliEmpoli
S 22/09 15:00h FinalizadoParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.CagliariCagliari
S 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaSPALSPAL
S 22/09 20:30h FinalizadoSampdoriaSampdoriaInter MilánInter Milán
D 23/09 12:30h En directoTorinoTorinoNápolesNápoles
D 23/09 15:00h NingunaLazioLazioGénovaGénova
D 23/09 15:00h NingunaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaUdineseUdinese
D 23/09 15:00h NingunaBoloniaBoloniaAS RomaAS Roma
D 23/09 18:00h beIN SportsAC MilanAC MilanAtalantaAtalanta
D 23/09 20:30h GolTFrosinoneFrosinoneJuventusJuventus

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus44009412
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles54017612
3ACF FiorentinaFiorentina531111310
4Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo531112810
5Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL5302449
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria5212937
7F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán5212647
8Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.5212657
9Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova3201666
10Società Sportiva LazioLazio4202346
11Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma4121775
12Udinese CalcioUdinese4121445
13Torino Football ClubTorino5122455
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari5122475
15Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan3111554
16Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta4112764
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli5113464
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia4013051
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone40130101
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona4022511-1
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus2200466
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles2200466
3ACF FiorentinaFiorentina33001019
4Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo3300919
5Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL2200336
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria3111434
7F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán2011261
8Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.3111534
9Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova2200306
10Società Sportiva LazioLazio2101233
11Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma2020532
12Udinese CalcioUdinese2110214
13Torino Football ClubTorino3102123
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari2020332
15Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan1100213
16Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta2101413
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli2101213
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia2002010
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone2011001
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona2011211
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus2200536
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles3201346
3ACF FiorentinaFiorentina2011121
4Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo2011341
5Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL3102143
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria2101513
7F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán3201416
8Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.2101113
9Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova1001350
10Società Sportiva LazioLazio2101123
11Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma2101223
12Udinese CalcioUdinese2011231
13Torino Football ClubTorino2020332
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari3102143
15Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan2011341
16Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta2011351
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli3012251
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia2011011
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone2002050
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona2011381