Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de enero
S 19/01 15:00h FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaTorinoTorino
S 19/01 18:00h FinalizadoUdineseUdineseParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
S 19/01 20:30h FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánSassuoloSassuolo
D 20/01 12:30h FinalizadoFrosinoneFrosinoneAtalantaAtalanta
D 20/01 15:00h FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaSampdoriaSampdoria
D 20/01 15:00h FinalizadoSPALSPALBoloniaBolonia
D 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoCagliariCagliariEmpoliEmpoli
D 20/01 20:30h FinalizadoNápolesNápolesLazioLazio
L 21/01 15:00h NingunaGénovaGénovaAC MilanAC Milan
L 21/01 20:30h NingunaJuventusJuventusChievo VeronaChievo Verona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus191720381153
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles201523391847
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán201244311440
4Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma20965372633
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio20956292332
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan19874262031
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta20947442731
8Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria20866352630
9Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.20848192428
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina20695282127
11Torino Football ClubTorino20695262227
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo20686303226
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari20497192721
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova19559253520
15Udinese CalcioUdinese204610172518
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL204610162818
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli204511243917
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia202810163014
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone201712124210
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona19181014358
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus1091019528
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles1192025729
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán1072117423
4Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma10631271621
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio10532181218
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan10622161220
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta942315714
8Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria952215817
9Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.1034391013
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina10532201118
11Torino Football ClubTorino9414121113
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo10352192114
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari1036112915
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova10442141116
15Udinese CalcioUdinese1132691511
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL1025391211
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli10415131513
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia92347119
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone100556215
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona101458177
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus981019625
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles9603141118
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán10523141017
4Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma10334101012
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio10424111114
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan925210811
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta11524292017
8Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria11344201813
9Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.10505101415
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina101638109
11Torino Football ClubTorino11281141114
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo10334111112
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari101367186
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova911711244
15Udinese CalcioUdinese91448107
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL102177167
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli1004611244
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia110569195
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone101276215
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona90456184