Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 26 de noviembre
S 24/11 15:00h NingunaUdineseUdineseAS RomaAS Roma
S 24/11 18:00h NingunaJuventusJuventusSPALSPAL
S 24/11 20:30h NingunaInter MilánInter MilánFrosinoneFrosinone
D 25/11 12:30h NingunaParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.SassuoloSassuolo
D 25/11 15:00h NingunaEmpoliEmpoliAtalantaAtalanta
D 25/11 15:00h NingunaBoloniaBoloniaFiorentinaFiorentina
D 25/11 15:00h NingunaNápolesNápolesChievo VeronaChievo Verona
D 25/11 18:00h NingunaLazioLazioAC MilanAC Milan
D 25/11 20:30h NingunaGénovaGénovaSampdoriaSampdoria
L 26/11 20:30h NingunaCagliariCagliariTorinoTorino

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus12111026834
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles12912261328
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán12813221025
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio12714181422
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan12633211621
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma12543221519
7Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo12543201719
8Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta12534231418
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina12453181017
10Torino Football ClubTorino12453171517
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.12525121517
12Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria12435161515
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari12354121614
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova12426172614
15Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL12417111913
16Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia12246111810
17Udinese CalcioUdinese1223711189
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli1223712219
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone1214710257
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona1203910300
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus6510131816
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles6510151216
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán6411121213
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio6402111012
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan641112813
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma632116811
7Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo632113811
8Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta631211810
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina642014314
10Torino Football ClubTorino62137107
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.6222698
12Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria6222778
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari5230759
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova63129410
15Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL6213667
16Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia6213737
17Udinese CalcioUdinese6114354
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli6213627
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone6033543
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona7025512
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus660013418
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles640211912
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán640210612
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio63127710
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan6222978
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma6222668
7Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo6222768
8Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta622212118
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina6033473
10Torino Football ClubTorino624010610
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.6303699
12Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria6213987
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari71245125
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova61148184
15Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL62045106
16Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia6033493
17Udinese CalcioUdinese6123895
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli60246142
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone61145124
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona50145151