Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 al 15 de mayo
V 13/05 20:30h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 14/05 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoReal MadridReal Madrid
S 14/05 17:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 14/05 19:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSevillaSevilla
S 14/05 19:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoCeltaCelta
D 15/05 12:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 15/05 19:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolEibarEibar
D 15/05 19:30h FinalizadoRayoRayoLevanteLevante
D 15/05 19:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisGetafeGetafe
D 15/05 19:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingVillarrealVillarreal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona3829451122991
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3828641103490
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético382846631888
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal38181010443564
5Athletic ClubAthletic3818812584562
6Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta3817912515960
7Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla38141014515052
8Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga38121214383548
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad3813916454848
10Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis38111215345245
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas3812818455344
12Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia38111116464844
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol3812719407443
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar38111017496143
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo3881812456142
16Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada3810919466939
17Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting3810919406239
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo3891118527338
19Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe389920376736
20Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante388822377032
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona191612671449
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191612701649
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético19153133748
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal191243261240
5Athletic ClubAthletic191144351737
6Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta19964292533
7Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla191414382143
8Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga19865261530
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad19757222026
10Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis19667172324
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas19856251729
12Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia19676252325
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol19955222832
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar19856262229
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo19487253420
16Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada19658263123
17Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting19748282825
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo19847292928
19Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe19676232025
20Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante19757232626
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona191333451542
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191252401841
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético191315301140
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal19667182324
5Athletic ClubAthletic19748232825
6Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta19838223427
7Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla19091013299
8Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga19469122018
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad19649232822
10Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis19568172921
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas194312203615
12Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia195410212519
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol193214184611
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar193511233914
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo194105202722
16Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada194411203816
17Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting193511123414
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo191711234410
19Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe193214144711
20Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante19131514446
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso