S 14/05 16:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Valladolid B | |||
S 14/05 18:30h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Lealtad | |||
D 15/05 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Coruxo | |||
D 15/05 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 15/05 17:00h Finalizado | Peña Sport | CD Tudelano | |||
D 15/05 17:00h Finalizado | Izarra | Cacereño | |||
D 15/05 17:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Guijuelo | |||
D 15/05 18:00h Finalizado | Arandina | SD Compostela | |||
D 15/05 18:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Burgos | |||
D 15/05 18:00h Finalizado | Somozas | Cultural |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 56 | 28 | 74 |
2Racing Club Ferrol | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 60 | 28 | 73 |
3CD Tudelano | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 48 | 23 | 72 |
4UD Logroñés | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 50 | 28 | 66 |
5Burgos | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 47 | 39 | 58 |
6Guijuelo | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 35 | 57 |
7Cultural | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 39 | 32 | 56 |
8Somozas | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 38 | 55 |
9Pontevedra | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 38 | 37 | 54 |
10Lealtad | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 50 | 44 | 50 |
11Celta de Vigo B | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 47 | 55 | 50 |
12Izarra | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 37 | 50 |
13Valladolid B | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 42 | 49 | 48 |
14Coruxo | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 49 | 51 | 46 |
15Arandina | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 43 | 61 | 45 |
16Cacereño | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 33 | 45 | 43 |
17Sporting de Gijón B | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 34 | 52 | 42 |
18Atlético Astorga | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 44 | 55 | 40 |
19SD Compostela | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 42 | 38 |
20Peña Sport | 38 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 29 | 70 | 26 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 45 |
2Racing Club Ferrol | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 41 |
3CD Tudelano | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 42 |
4UD Logroñés | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 29 |
5Burgos | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 32 |
6Guijuelo | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 18 | 33 |
7Cultural | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 31 |
8Somozas | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 19 | 24 |
9Pontevedra | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 30 |
10Lealtad | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 14 | 35 |
11Celta de Vigo B | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 18 | 29 |
12Izarra | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 36 |
13Valladolid B | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 24 |
14Coruxo | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 21 | 29 |
15Arandina | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
16Cacereño | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 29 |
17Sporting de Gijón B | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 28 | 22 |
18Atlético Astorga | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 24 |
19SD Compostela | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 19 | 24 |
20Peña Sport | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 33 | 22 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 29 |
2Racing Club Ferrol | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 32 |
3CD Tudelano | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 30 |
4UD Logroñés | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 37 |
5Burgos | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 26 |
6Guijuelo | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 24 |
7Cultural | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 25 |
8Somozas | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 31 |
9Pontevedra | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 24 |
10Lealtad | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 30 | 15 |
11Celta de Vigo B | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 37 | 21 |
12Izarra | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 14 |
13Valladolid B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 30 | 24 |
14Coruxo | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 17 |
15Arandina | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 36 | 19 |
16Cacereño | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 33 | 14 |
17Sporting de Gijón B | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 24 | 20 |
18Atlético Astorga | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 31 | 16 |
19SD Compostela | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 14 |
20Peña Sport | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 37 | 4 |