Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
04 de junio
S 04/06 17:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 04/06 17:30h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaLugoLugo
S 04/06 17:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticTenerifeTenerife
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoOsasunaOsasuna
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidMallorcaMallorca
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlmeríaAlmería
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticAlavésAlavés
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaGironaGirona
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónElcheElche
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésLeganésLeganés
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoLlagosteraLlagosteraZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés4221129493575
2Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés4220148593474
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic4218177574171
4Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona42171510462866
5Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba4219815595265
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna42171312474064
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón42181014484464
8Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza42171312504464
9Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo42161115525159
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia42131811575157
11Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche42131811404657
12Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca42141315484955
13Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife42131613454655
14Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo42131514445054
15Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés42131316555652
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid42121515475251
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca42121317394549
18Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería42101814445148
19Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina42121119395447
20Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera4212822445444
21Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete4210923396139
22Bilbao AthleticAthletic428826355932
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés211182291441
2Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés211272381443
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic211182312041
4Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona21984261435
5Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba211038292533
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna21993261436
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón211263291242
8Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza211326302041
9Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo211245322240
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia21993342436
11Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche218112231735
12Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca21759252526
13Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife218103261634
14Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo21966282533
15Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés21777262028
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid21786262029
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca21984211335
18Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería21966302833
19Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina211146292137
20Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera211245351440
21Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete21858242629
22Bilbao AthleticAthletic21669202224
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés211047202134
2Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés21876212031
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic21795262130
4Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona21876201431
5Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba21957302732
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna21849212628
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón216411193222
8Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza214116202423
9Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo214710202919
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia21498232721
11Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche21579172922
12Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca21786232429
13Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife215610193021
14Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo21498162521
15Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés21669293624
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid21579213222
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca213513183214
18Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería211128142315
19Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina211713103310
20Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera2104179404
21Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete212415153510
22Bilbao AthleticAthletic21221715378