Grupo A | |||||
J 12/06 22:00 Finalizado | Brasil | Croacia | |||
V 13/06 18:00 Finalizado | México | Camerún | |||
Grupo B | |||||
V 13/06 21:00 Finalizado | España | Países Bajos | |||
S 14/06 00:00 Finalizado | Chile | Australia | |||
Grupo C | |||||
S 14/06 18:00 Finalizado | Colombia | Grecia | |||
D 15/06 03:00 Finalizado | C. Marfil | Japón | |||
Grupo D | |||||
S 14/06 21:00 Finalizado | Uruguay | Costa Rica | |||
D 15/06 00:00 Finalizado | Inglaterra | Italia | |||
Grupo E | |||||
D 15/06 18:00 Finalizado | Suiza | Ecuador | |||
D 15/06 21:00 Finalizado | Francia | Honduras | |||
Grupo F | |||||
L 16/06 00:00 Finalizado | Argentina | Bosnia | |||
L 16/06 21:00 Finalizado | Irán | Nigeria | |||
Grupo G | |||||
L 16/06 18:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Portugal | |||
M 17/06 00:00 Finalizado | Ghana | EE.UU. | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 17/06 18:00 Finalizado | Bélgica | Algeria | |||
X 18/06 00:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Corea S. | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 17/06 21:00 Finalizado | Brasil | México | |||
J 19/06 00:00 Finalizado | Camerún | Croacia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 18/06 18:00 Finalizado | Australia | Países Bajos | |||
X 18/06 21:00 Finalizado | España | Chile | |||
Grupo C | |||||
J 19/06 18:00 Finalizado | Colombia | C. Marfil | |||
V 20/06 00:00 Finalizado | Japón | Grecia | |||
Grupo D | |||||
J 19/06 21:00 Finalizado | Uruguay | Inglaterra | |||
V 20/06 18:00 Finalizado | Italia | Costa Rica | |||
Grupo E | |||||
V 20/06 21:00 Finalizado | Suiza | Francia | |||
S 21/06 00:00 Finalizado | Honduras | Ecuador | |||
Grupo F | |||||
S 21/06 18:00 Finalizado | Argentina | Irán | |||
D 22/06 00:00 Finalizado | Nigeria | Bosnia | |||
Grupo G | |||||
S 21/06 21:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Ghana | |||
L 23/06 00:00 Finalizado | EE.UU. | Portugal | |||
Grupo H | |||||
D 22/06 18:00 Finalizado | Bélgica | Rusia | |||
D 22/06 21:00 Finalizado | Corea S. | Algeria | |||
Grupo A | |||||
L 23/06 22:00 Finalizado | Camerún | Brasil | |||
L 23/06 22:00 Finalizado | Croacia | México | |||
Grupo B | |||||
L 23/06 18:00 Finalizado | Australia | España | |||
L 23/06 18:00 Finalizado | Países Bajos | Chile | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 24/06 22:00 Finalizado | Japón | Colombia | |||
M 24/06 22:00 Finalizado | Grecia | C. Marfil | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 24/06 18:00 Finalizado | Italia | Uruguay | |||
M 24/06 18:00 Finalizado | Costa Rica | Inglaterra | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 25/06 22:00 Finalizado | Honduras | Suiza | |||
X 25/06 22:00 Finalizado | Ecuador | Francia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 25/06 18:00 Finalizado | Nigeria | Argentina | |||
X 25/06 18:00 Finalizado | Bosnia | Irán | |||
Grupo G | |||||
J 26/06 18:00 Finalizado | EE.UU. | Alemania | |||
J 26/06 18:00 Finalizado | Portugal | Ghana | |||
Grupo H | |||||
J 26/06 22:00 Finalizado | Corea S. | Bélgica | |||
J 26/06 22:00 Finalizado | Algeria | Rusia |