Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 al 10 de abril
V 07/04 20:45h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealAthleticAthletic
S 08/04 13:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolAlavésAlavés
S 08/04 16:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAtléticoAtlético
S 08/04 18:30h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaDeportivoDeportivo
S 08/04 20:45h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 09/04 12:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaValenciaValencia
D 09/04 16:15h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaEibarEibar
D 09/04 18:30h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaLeganésLeganés
D 09/04 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasReal BetisReal Betis
L 10/04 20:45h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadSportingSporting

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid302262793172
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona312164882869
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético311885562462
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla311876563961
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal311597452454
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3116411464252
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar311489524250
8Athletic ClubAthletic3115511403650
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3112109434246
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3012513455141
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés31101011293840
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3111614475439
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3110813505238
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga318914364733
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis318716335131
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3161015335028
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés316916264827
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting315719326122
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada314819276520
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna313820327017
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid161240403240
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona151131463336
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético151122332735
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla151131292536
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16934302430
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16844252428
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16934272030
8Athletic ClubAthletic161132281436
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16853281729
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta15915271328
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés15474132119
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia15735251524
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1695231632
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga15726231023
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis16565181021
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1555519820
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés15357141314
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1542920814
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1544716416
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1615101798
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid141022391632
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona161033421733
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16763231227
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla16745272525
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal1566315824
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad15807212124
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar15555252320
8Athletic ClubAthletic15429122114
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol15456152317
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta15348182913
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés16637161921
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia16439222915
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas15131119376
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga16178132610
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis153111153210
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo16151014358
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16349122713
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting16151012298
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada16041211444
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna15231015369
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso