Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 26 de febrero
V 24/02 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 25/02 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaTenerifeTenerife
S 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésGironaGirona
S 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheHuescaHuesca
S 25/02 20:00h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeRayoRayo
D 26/02 12:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaCádizCádiz
D 26/02 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaUCAMUCAM
D 26/02 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.LevanteLevante
D 26/02 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidLugoLugo
D 26/02 20:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaGimnásticGimnástic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante271854381959
2Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona271575422252
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz271287382544
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife2711115312144
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe2711106302643
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo271269323242
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid2711610322439
8Club Deportivo LugoLugo279108373437
9Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca27999353036
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia27999333536
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus278118222135
12Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche279810363735
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.278109303334
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza278811333832
15Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM2771010303731
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón278712212831
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba277911243730
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic2761110283529
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo277713273228
20Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca2761011263328
21Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés276912244427
22Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería276714263225
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante131120222435
2Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona141040281834
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz14842221628
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife14860181430
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe14851191429
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo14932201230
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid13742171425
8Club Deportivo LugoLugo14725191423
9Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca13715251422
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia14743171125
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus14473121619
12Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche13553201520
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.13661201024
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza13634181121
15Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM14446161516
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1374216625
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba13445121416
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic13382131217
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo1465319523
20Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1355314820
21Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés1454516819
22Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1364321322
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante14734161124
2Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona13535141118
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz13445161616
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife13355131414
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe13355111614
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13337122312
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid14428151814
8Club Deportivo LugoLugo13283181814
9Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca14284101414
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia13256162211
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus13445101016
12Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche14437161915
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.14248102110
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza14257152311
15Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM13364141915
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1413105216
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba14356122114
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic14338152412
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo1312108205
20Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1415812208
21Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés131578228
22Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1403115213